взлом

Прогнозы пользователя ARRRA


Профиль пользователя


ДатаМатчПрогнозРезультатОчки

17.03

Сандвикен - Эдсбюн

6:4

0:4

3

11.03

Эдсбюн - Вилла

4:3

5:3

13

11.03

Каликс - Фалу

7:4

4:2

9

11.03

Мутала - Несше

5:2

6:1

11

11.03

Сандвикен - Хаммарбю

6:5

2:2

5

09.03

Хаммарбю - Сандвикен

3:5

3:5

18

09.03

Вилла - Эдсбюн

4:1

3:5

2

09.03

Фалу - Мутала

3:2

5:5

6

09.03

Несше - Каликс

2:4

8:4

3

07.03

Эдсбюн - Вилла

3:1

6:4

10

07.03

Мутала - Каликс

2:3

4:0

1

07.03

Несше - Фалу

2:2

3:7

5

06.03

Сандвикен - Хаммарбю

4:3

3:7

2

04.03

Каликс - Мутала

5:3

5:3

18

04.03

Фалу - Несше

4:1

3:1

13

03.03

Вилла - Эдсбюн

3:2

8:2

9

02.03

Мутала - Фалу

4:3

3:3

10

02.03

Хаммарбю - Сандвикен

3:5

6:3

1

02.03

Каликс - Несше

5:1

4:1

13

28.02

Несше - Мутала

3:5

1:3

12

28.02

Фалу - Каликс

2:6

4:4

5

28.02

Сандвикен - Хаммарбю

5:2

5:2

18

28.02

Эдсбюн - Вилла

4:2

1:3

2

25.02

Хаммарбю - Ветланда

7:2

7:2

19

23.02

Вилла - Вестерос

5:3

5:1

11

22.02

Ветланда - Хаммарбю

3:5

7:5

3

21.02

Вестерос - Вилла

3:4

7:1

0

21.02

Эдсбюн - Больнес

6:3

8:3

11

20.02

Хаммарбю - Ветланда

5:2

11:2

9

20.02

Сандвикен - Венерсборг

8:3

3:3

6

16.02

Сандвикен - Венерсборг

6:2

6:2

18

16.02

Хаммарбю - Ветланда

6:3

6:2

13

16.02

Эдсбюн - Больнес

7:4

8:4

13

16.02

Вестерос - Вилла

4:2

3:3

8

13.02

Мутала - Сандвикен

2:7

5:4

0

13.02

Тиллберга - Бруберг

1:5

5:12

6

13.02

Эдсбюн - Венерсборг

4:3

7:3

9

13.02

Ветланда - Больнес

5:2

4:4

6

13.02

Сириус - Теллус

5:4

5:3

13

13.02

Каликс - Вестерос

1:4

0:12

8

13.02

Хаммарбю - Вилла

4:2

5:5

6

09.02

Венерсборг - Каликс

6:1

9:1

9

09.02

Вестерос - Ветланда

5:2

8:2

9

09.02

Бруберг - Эдсбюн

3:4

2:5

11

09.02

Сандвикен - Хаммарбю

4:2

9:1

8

09.02

Теллус - Мутала

3:1

2:2

8

09.02

Больнес - Сириус

7:3

2:3

3

09.02

Вилла - Тиллберга

9:1

10:4

9

07.02

Больнес - Вестерос

3:4

2:2

8

07.02

Сириус - Сандвикен

2:7

1:2

8

07.02

Каликс - Теллус

5:2

1:7

0

07.02

Тиллберга - Хаммарбю

1:6

4:12

6

07.02

Мутала - Бруберг

3:5

7:6

2

07.02

Ветланда - Венерсборг

5:3

5:3

18

07.02

Эдсбюн - Вилла

4:3

4:0

9

21.01

Теллус - Ветланда

3:6

2:8

9

21.01

Вилла - Мутала

6:2

12:3

8

21.01

Венерсборг - Больнес

3:2

6:3

9

21.01

Сандвикен - Тиллберга

8:1

10:1

11

21.01

Вестерос - Сириус

6:2

8:3

11

21.01

Бруберг - Каликс

5:3

4:3

13

21.01

Хаммарбю - Эдсбюн

5:4

4:0

8

19.01

Ветланда - Бруберг

6:4

5:9

2

19.01

Мутала - Венерсборг

2:4

2:2

8

19.01

Сандвикен - Вестерос

4:3

6:6

6

19.01

Эдсбюн - Тиллберга

7:1

6:1

13

19.01

Больнес - Теллус

7:3

4:2

9

19.01

Сириус - Вилла

3:5

1:5

11

19.01

Каликс - Хаммарбю

2:5

2:11

9

13.01

Тиллберга - Мутала

2:4

2:7

9

13.01

Хаммарбю - Ветланда

3:1

7:9

0

12.01

Венерсборг - Сириус

3:1

5:3

12

12.01

Теллус - Вестерос

1:4

2:10

8

12.01

Вилла - Каликс

5:2

9:0

7

12.01

Сандвикен - Эдсбюн

6:4

5:1

9

10.01

Мутала - Хаммарбю

3:6

2:7

11

10.01

Ветланда - Вилла

2:4

4:4

8

10.01

Больнес - Сандвикен

3:4

2:3

14

10.01

Сириус - Тиллберга

6:2

3:3

5

10.01

Теллус - Бруберг

2:3

4:4

8

10.01

Вестерос - Венерсборг

5:1

6:1

13

09.01

Каликс - Эдсбюн

3:4

1:2

12

07.01

Венерсборг - Теллус

5:1

4:4

5

07.01

Вилла - Больнес

5:3

7:3

11

07.01

Сандвикен - Каликс

8:2

8:1

13

07.01

Бруберг - Вестерос

2:3

2:2

10

07.01

Эдсбюн - Мутала

7:3

6:4

11

07.01

Тиллберга - Ветланда

2:4

4:11

7

07.01

Хаммарбю - Сириус

6:2

6:3

13

05.01

Больнес - Мутала

6:2

5:3

11

05.01

Сириус - Эдсбюн

1:4

0:13

8

05.01

Венерсборг - Бруберг

1:5

8:0

0

05.01

Вестерос - Хаммарбю

5:3

4:2

14

05.01

Теллус - Вилла

3:6

1:5

11

05.01

Ветланда - Сандвикен

2:3

4:7

8

05.01

Каликс - Тиллберга

5:2

4:4

6

30.12

Вилла - Вестерос

6:4

6:1

9

30.12

Бруберг - Сириус

5:2

6:8

2

30.12

Тиллберга - Теллус

2:4

0:6

8

30.12

Эдсбюн - Ветланда

5:3

7:4

11

30.12

Сандвикен - Венерсборг

7:3

5:2

11

30.12

Мутала - Каликс

2:3

1:5

9

30.12

Хаммарбю - Больнес

5:4

9:3

8

28.12

Бруберг - Вилла

2:4

5:3

2

28.12

Ветланда - Каликс

6:3

9:4

9

28.12

Теллус - Сандвикен

2:6

2:7

13

28.12

Больнес - Тиллберга

8:1

5:2

8

28.12

Сириус - Мутала

5:2

5:7

3

28.12

Венерсборг - Хаммарбю

3:5

4:6

14

28.12

Вестерос - Эдсбюн

5:3

6:3

13

26.12

Каликс - Сириус

3:4

3:1

3

26.12

Вилла - Венерсборг

5:2

6:0

9

26.12

Хаммарбю - Теллус

7:3

7:4

13

26.12

Тиллберга - Вестерос

1:5

3:9

8

26.12

Сандвикен - Бруберг

6:3

8:2

9

26.12

Эдсбюн - Больнес

3:1

9:1

9

26.12

Мутала - Ветланда

2:5

2:5

18

22.12

Бруберг - Больнес

2:4

4:4

8

22.12

Вилла - Сандвикен

3:5

6:6

6

20.12

Венерсборг - Тиллберга

6:1

6:2

13

20.12

Теллус - Эдсбюн

1:3

1:10

9

20.12

Сириус - Ветланда

2:6

1:5

14

20.12

Вестерос - Мутала

7:2

10:6

8

19.12

Каликс - Больнес

2:5

1:3

11

19.12

Сандвикен - Вилла

6:4

3:4

3

17.12

Бруберг - Хаммарбю

2:4

4:4

8

17.12

Эдсбюн - Каликс

6:3

7:3

13

16.12

Ветланда - Сириус

5:2

6:1

11

15.12

Тиллберга - Венерсборг

3:4

1:8

7

15.12

Больнес - Каликс

4:1

8:0

8

15.12

Эдсбюн - Теллус

6:2

8:2

11

15.12

Мутала - Вестерос

2:4

2:5

13

15.12

Хаммарбю - Бруберг

5:2

1:1

5

13.12

Мутала - Сириус

3:1

1:1

8

13.12

Тиллберга - Больнес

2:5

0:9

7

13.12

Эдсбюн - Вестерос

4:2

8:2

9

13.12

Сандвикен - Теллус

8:1

7:2

11

13.12

Вилла - Бруберг

6:3

12:3

9

13.12

Каликс - Ветланда

2:4

3:3

8

13.12

Хаммарбю - Венерсборг

5:3

8:1

7

04.12

Больнес - Хаммарбю

6:3

3:4

2

04.12

Вестерос - Бруберг

6:4

3:3

6

02.12

Теллус - Хаммарбю

3:5

3:7

11

02.12

Сириус - Каликс

5:2

5:2

18

01.12

Ветланда - Мутала

5:2

12:3

8

01.12

Больнес - Эдсбюн

4:4

3:6

6

01.12

Венерсборг - Вилла

5:5

3:6

6

01.12

Вестерос - Тиллберга

7:3

11:5

8

01.12

Бруберг - Сандвикен

3:6

2:6

13

29.11

Каликс - Мутала

4:2

4:4

8

29.11

Ветланда - Эдсбюн

2:5

7:3

1

29.11

Теллус - Тиллберга

6:4

2:2

5

29.11

Сириус - Бруберг

2:3

4:4

8

29.11

Венерсборг - Сандвикен

3:5

3:6

13

29.11

Вестерос - Вилла

4:4

3:2

8

25.11

Мутала - Больнес

2:4

2:3

13

25.11

Сандвикен - Ветланда

6:3

6:4

13

25.11

Хаммарбю - Вестерос

3:4

8:5

2

24.11

Бруберг - Венерсборг

5:3

4:3

13

24.11

Эдсбюн - Сириус

6:1

3:3

4

24.11

Вилла - Теллус

8:2

2:3

2

22.11

Теллус - Венерсборг

1:4

3:4

11

22.11

Ветланда - Тиллберга

6:3

9:5

9

22.11

Мутала - Эдсбюн

2:3

3:5

11

22.11

Больнес - Вилла

3:5

1:1

5

22.11

Каликс - Сандвикен

2:7

3:4

8

21.11

Сириус - Хаммарбю

2:5

3:9

8

18.11

Вилла - Ветланда

4:0

6:7

1

17.11

Бруберг - Теллус

5:1

5:5

6

17.11

Тиллберга - Сириус

5:4

2:7

0

17.11

Сандвикен - Больнес

6:3

10:3

9

17.11

Венерсборг - Вестерос

3:7

3:2

3

17.11

Хаммарбю - Мутала

8:1

8:3

11

15.11

Каликс - Вилла

1:6

1:5

13

15.11

Эдсбюн - Сандвикен

3:5

4:3

3

15.11

Мутала - Тиллберга

2:4

3:1

2

15.11

Вестерос - Теллус

9:2

9:3

13

15.11

Ветланда - Хаммарбю

3:6

3:6

18

12.11

Тиллберга - Эдсбюн

2:5

3:11

8

12.11

Сириус - Венерсборг

5:3

2:6

0

12.11

Теллус - Каликс

4:2

4:4

8

10.11

Бруберг - Ветланда

5:4

1:3

2

10.11

Вилла - Сириус

7:2

7:2

19

10.11

Хаммарбю - Каликс

8:1

9:2

14

10.11

Венерсборг - Мутала

3:0

7:0

9

09.11

Вестерос - Сандвикен

3:2

5:5

6

09.11

Теллус - Больнес

3:5

2:2

6

08.11

Мутала - Вилла

1:8

2:3

8

08.11

Эдсбюн - Хаммарбю

4:3

5:3

13

08.11

Каликс - Бруберг

2:5

3:3

6

07.11

Сириус - Вестерос

3:7

0:5

9

07.11

Ветланда - Теллус

6:4

11:3

8

07.11

Тиллберга - Сандвикен

2:6

3:13

8

07.11

Больнес - Венерсборг

4:1

4:3

11

05.11

Бруберг - Мутала

3:1

6:4

10

04.11

Венерсборг - Ветланда

2:4

5:2

1

04.11

Сандвикен - Сириус

8:2

10:0

8

04.11

Хаммарбю - Тиллберга

5:2

15:4

7

03.11

Вилла - Эдсбюн

5:2

3:1

11

03.11

Больнес - Бруберг

7:4

3:2

8

01.11

Мутала - Теллус

3:1

2:7

2

01.11

Тиллберга - Вилла

2:6

1:7

11

01.11

Ветланда - Вестерос

4:2

3:7

2

01.11

Сириус - Больнес

2:4

3:3

8

01.11

Каликс - Венерсборг

3:3

4:2

8

01.11

Хаммарбю - Сандвикен

5:3

7:3

11

31.10

Эдсбюн - Бруберг

5:3

7:2

9

29.10

Сандвикен - Мутала

8:2

10:4

12

29.10

Тиллберга - Каликс

3:2

5:2

11

27.10

Бруберг - Тиллберга

6:3

8:2

9

27.10

Вестерос - Каликс

5:1

4:1

13

27.10

Теллус - Сириус

5:4

5:5

10

27.10

Больнес - Ветланда

4:2

7:6

8

27.10

Венерсборг - Эдсбюн

2:4

3:4

13

27.10

Вилла - Хаммарбю

5:3

4:2

14

25.10

Вестерос - Больнес

4:1

4:2

13


Яндекс.Метрика