взлом

Прогнозы пользователя АС 444


Профиль пользователя


ДатаМатчПрогнозРезультатОчки
25.02Эдсбюн - Больнес?:?
25.02Вестерос - Вилла?:?
25.02Сандвикен - Венерсборг?:?
25.02Хаммарбю - Ветланда?:?
23.02Больнес - Эдсбюн?:?
23.02Вилла - Вестерос?:?
22.02Венерсборг - Сандвикен?:?
22.02Ветланда - Хаммарбю?:?
21.02Вестерос - Вилла?:?
21.02Эдсбюн - Больнес?:?
20.02Сандвикен - Венерсборг?:?
20.02Хаммарбю - Ветланда?:?
18.02Венерсборг - Сандвикен?:?
18.02Вилла - Вестерос?:?
18.02Ветланда - Хаммарбю?:?
18.02Больнес - Эдсбюн?:?

16.02

Эдсбюн - Больнес

6:2

8:4

12

16.02

Вестерос - Вилла

5:4

3:3

8

16.02

Сандвикен - Венерсборг

7:3

6:2

14

16.02

Хаммарбю - Ветланда

6:3

6:2

13

13.02

Сириус - Теллус

5:3

5:3

18

13.02

Каликс - Вестерос

2:7

0:12

7

13.02

Хаммарбю - Вилла

5:3

5:5

8

13.02

Мутала - Сандвикен

2:7

5:4

0

13.02

Тиллберга - Бруберг

2:5

5:12

6

13.02

Эдсбюн - Венерсборг

7:3

7:3

18

13.02

Ветланда - Больнес

5:4

4:4

10

09.02

Бруберг - Эдсбюн

3:5

2:5

13

09.02

Сандвикен - Хаммарбю

5:4

9:1

6

09.02

Теллус - Мутала

5:3

2:2

6

09.02

Больнес - Сириус

5:2

2:3

2

09.02

Вилла - Тиллберга

9:1

10:4

9

09.02

Венерсборг - Каликс

6:2

9:1

8

09.02

Вестерос - Ветланда

6:3

8:2

9

07.02

Мутала - Бруберг

3:5

7:6

2

07.02

Ветланда - Венерсборг

6:4

5:3

14

07.02

Эдсбюн - Вилла

5:4

4:0

8

07.02

Больнес - Вестерос

3:5

2:2

6

07.02

Сириус - Сандвикен

2:7

1:2

8

07.02

Каликс - Теллус

5:3

1:7

0

07.02

Тиллберга - Хаммарбю

2:7

4:12

7

21.01

Теллус - Ветланда

3:5

2:8

8

21.01

Венерсборг - Больнес

5:4

6:3

11

21.01

Вилла - Мутала

7:2

12:3

8

21.01

Сандвикен - Тиллберга

10:1

10:1

19

21.01

Бруберг - Каликс

6:3

4:3

11

21.01

Вестерос - Сириус

7:2

8:3

14

21.01

Хаммарбю - Эдсбюн

5:4

4:0

8

19.01

Больнес - Теллус

6:3

4:2

11

19.01

Сириус - Вилла

2:6

1:5

14

19.01

Каликс - Хаммарбю

2:5

2:11

9

19.01

Ветланда - Бруберг

6:3

5:9

2

19.01

Мутала - Венерсборг

3:5

2:2

6

19.01

Сандвикен - Вестерос

6:4

6:6

8

19.01

Эдсбюн - Тиллберга

10:2

6:1

8

13.01

Тиллберга - Мутала

4:4

2:7

4

13.01

Хаммарбю - Ветланда

6:3

7:9

2

12.01

Теллус - Вестерос

3:6

2:10

8

12.01

Вилла - Каликс

7:2

9:0

8

12.01

Сандвикен - Эдсбюн

5:4

5:1

9

12.01

Венерсборг - Сириус

6:3

5:3

13

10.01

Больнес - Сандвикен

3:5

2:3

11

10.01

Сириус - Тиллберга

6:3

3:3

6

10.01

Теллус - Бруберг

3:5

4:4

8

10.01

Вестерос - Венерсборг

6:3

6:1

11

10.01

Мутала - Хаммарбю

2:6

2:7

13

10.01

Ветланда - Вилла

3:5

4:4

8

09.01

Каликс - Эдсбюн

3:6

1:2

8

07.01

Вилла - Больнес

5:2

7:3

11

07.01

Венерсборг - Теллус

6:3

4:4

6

07.01

Сандвикен - Каликс

8:2

8:1

13

07.01

Эдсбюн - Мутала

8:2

6:4

8

07.01

Тиллберга - Ветланда

2:6

4:11

7

07.01

Бруберг - Вестерос

3:5

2:2

6

07.01

Хаммарбю - Сириус

7:2

6:3

11

05.01

Венерсборг - Бруберг

5:3

8:0

6

05.01

Вестерос - Хаммарбю

4:4

4:2

8

05.01

Теллус - Вилла

2:6

1:5

14

05.01

Больнес - Мутала

6:2

5:3

11

05.01

Сириус - Эдсбюн

3:6

0:13

6

05.01

Ветланда - Сандвикен

4:6

4:7

13

05.01

Каликс - Тиллберга

5:2

4:4

6

30.12

Бруберг - Сириус

5:2

6:8

2

30.12

Вилла - Вестерос

5:3

6:1

9

30.12

Эдсбюн - Ветланда

6:3

7:4

14

30.12

Тиллберга - Теллус

3:4

0:6

7

30.12

Хаммарбю - Больнес

5:3

9:3

9

30.12

Сандвикен - Венерсборг

7:3

5:2

11

30.12

Мутала - Каликс

4:4

1:5

5

28.12

Теллус - Сандвикен

3:7

2:7

13

28.12

Больнес - Тиллберга

6:2

5:2

13

28.12

Сириус - Мутала

5:3

5:7

3

28.12

Венерсборг - Хаммарбю

3:5

4:6

14

28.12

Вестерос - Эдсбюн

4:4

6:3

6

28.12

Бруберг - Вилла

3:5

5:3

2

28.12

Ветланда - Каликс

7:3

9:4

11

26.12

Вилла - Венерсборг

6:3

6:0

9

26.12

Каликс - Сириус

4:4

3:1

6

26.12

Сандвикен - Бруберг

8:3

8:2

13

26.12

Эдсбюн - Больнес

6:3

9:1

7

26.12

Хаммарбю - Теллус

8:3

7:4

11

26.12

Тиллберга - Вестерос

2:7

3:9

11

26.12

Мутала - Ветланда

3:5

2:5

13

22.12

Вилла - Сандвикен

4:4

6:6

12

22.12

Бруберг - Больнес

3:4

4:4

10

20.12

Теллус - Эдсбюн

2:6

1:10

8

20.12

Сириус - Ветланда

3:5

1:5

11

20.12

Вестерос - Мутала

7:2

10:6

8

20.12

Венерсборг - Тиллберга

8:2

6:2

11

19.12

Сандвикен - Вилла

6:4

3:4

3

19.12

Каликс - Больнес

3:5

1:3

12

17.12

Бруберг - Хаммарбю

3:5

4:4

8

17.12

Эдсбюн - Каликс

7:2

7:3

13

16.12

Ветланда - Сириус

6:3

6:1

11

15.12

Мутала - Вестерос

2:6

2:5

13

15.12

Хаммарбю - Бруберг

6:3

1:1

4

15.12

Тиллберга - Венерсборг

2:5

1:8

8

15.12

Больнес - Каликс

5:3

8:0

6

15.12

Эдсбюн - Теллус

7:2

8:2

13

13.12

Сандвикен - Теллус

8:3

7:2

14

13.12

Вилла - Бруберг

5:3

12:3

9

13.12

Каликс - Ветланда

3:5

3:3

8

13.12

Хаммарбю - Венерсборг

6:3

8:1

8

13.12

Мутала - Сириус

3:4

1:1

6

13.12

Тиллберга - Больнес

2:5

0:9

7

13.12

Эдсбюн - Вестерос

5:4

8:2

7

04.12

Больнес - Хаммарбю

3:5

3:4

13

04.12

Вестерос - Бруберг

6:3

3:3

6

02.12

Теллус - Хаммарбю

3:7

3:7

18

02.12

Сириус - Каликс

5:3

5:2

13

01.12

Венерсборг - Вилла

3:4

3:6

11

01.12

Вестерос - Тиллберга

9:2

11:5

9

01.12

Бруберг - Сандвикен

3:5

2:6

11

01.12

Ветланда - Мутала

8:3

12:3

9

01.12

Больнес - Эдсбюн

3:4

3:6

11

29.11

Сириус - Бруберг

3:4

4:4

10

29.11

Венерсборг - Сандвикен

3:6

3:6

18

29.11

Вестерос - Вилла

5:3

3:2

11

29.11

Каликс - Мутала

5:3

4:4

8

29.11

Ветланда - Эдсбюн

4:5

7:3

1

29.11

Теллус - Тиллберга

5:3

2:2

6

25.11

Мутала - Больнес

2:5

2:3

11

25.11

Сандвикен - Ветланда

7:3

6:4

11

25.11

Хаммарбю - Вестерос

4:4

8:5

5

24.11

Эдсбюн - Сириус

6:2

3:3

5

24.11

Вилла - Теллус

7:2

2:3

2

24.11

Бруберг - Венерсборг

5:4

4:3

14

22.11

Каликс - Сандвикен

2:7

3:4

8

22.11

Теллус - Венерсборг

3:5

3:4

13

22.11

Ветланда - Тиллберга

10:3

9:5

9

22.11

Мутала - Эдсбюн

2:7

3:5

9

22.11

Больнес - Вилла

3:5

1:1

5

21.11

Сириус - Хаммарбю

3:6

3:9

9

18.11

Вилла - Ветланда

6:3

6:7

3

17.11

Сандвикен - Больнес

6:3

10:3

9

17.11

Венерсборг - Вестерос

3:5

3:2

3

17.11

Хаммарбю - Мутала

11:2

8:3

8

17.11

Бруберг - Теллус

7:3

5:5

5

17.11

Тиллберга - Сириус

3:3

2:7

5

15.11

Мутала - Тиллберга

4:4

3:1

6

15.11

Вестерос - Теллус

8:2

9:3

14

15.11

Ветланда - Хаммарбю

4:5

3:6

11

15.11

Каликс - Вилла

3:5

1:5

11

15.11

Эдсбюн - Сандвикен

5:4

4:3

14

12.11

Тиллберга - Эдсбюн

2:7

3:11

8

12.11

Сириус - Венерсборг

4:5

2:6

9

12.11

Теллус - Каликс

4:3

4:4

10

10.11

Хаммарбю - Каликс

6:2

9:2

9

10.11

Венерсборг - Мутала

6:2

7:0

9

10.11

Бруберг - Ветланда

5:3

1:3

3

10.11

Вилла - Сириус

6:2

7:2

13

09.11

Вестерос - Сандвикен

5:4

5:5

10

09.11

Теллус - Больнес

2:5

2:2

6

08.11

Каликс - Бруберг

3:5

3:3

8

08.11

Мутала - Вилла

2:7

2:3

9

08.11

Эдсбюн - Хаммарбю

5:4

5:3

13

07.11

Ветланда - Теллус

7:2

11:3

8

07.11

Тиллберга - Сандвикен

2:8

3:13

8

07.11

Больнес - Венерсборг

6:3

4:3

11

07.11

Сириус - Вестерос

3:5

0:5

9

05.11

Бруберг - Мутала

7:2

6:4

9

04.11

Венерсборг - Ветланда

4:5

5:2

2

04.11

Сандвикен - Сириус

8:2

10:0

8

04.11

Хаммарбю - Тиллберга

6:2

15:4

7

03.11

Вилла - Эдсбюн

5:4

3:1

9

03.11

Больнес - Бруберг

4:3

3:2

14

01.11

Ветланда - Вестерос

4:5

3:7

9

01.11

Сириус - Больнес

3:5

3:3

8

01.11

Каликс - Венерсборг

3:5

4:2

2

01.11

Хаммарбю - Сандвикен

3:5

7:3

1

01.11

Мутала - Теллус

4:3

2:7

1

01.11

Тиллберга - Вилла

3:6

1:7

9

31.10

Эдсбюн - Бруберг

5:3

7:2

9

29.10

Сандвикен - Мутала

9:2

10:4

11

29.10

Тиллберга - Каликс

5:3

5:2

13

27.10

Венерсборг - Эдсбюн

3:5

3:4

13

27.10

Вилла - Хаммарбю

5:4

4:2

11

27.10

Бруберг - Тиллберга

6:2

8:2

11

27.10

Вестерос - Каликс

7:2

4:1

9

27.10

Теллус - Сириус

2:4

5:5

6

27.10

Больнес - Ветланда

5:3

7:6

9

25.10

Вестерос - Больнес

5:3

4:2

14


Яндекс.Метрика