взлом

Прогнозы пользователя Empty


Профиль пользователя


ДатаМатчПрогнозРезультатОчки
20.01Бруберг - Вестерос?:?
20.01Сандвикен - Венерсборг?:?
20.01Теллус - Больнес?:?
20.01Мутала - Вилла?:?
20.01Фриллесос - Хаммарбю?:?
20.01Сириус - Ветланда?:?
20.01Фалу - Эдсбюн?:?

18.01

Венерсборг - Теллус

6:2

6:3

13

18.01

Вилла - Сириус

8:2

9:5

9

18.01

Мутала - Бруберг

3:4

2:1

3

18.01

Ветланда - Фалу

6:2

8:2

11

18.01

Больнес - Вестерос

3:5

5:3

2

17.01

Эдсбюн - Хаммарбю

6:3

10:1

7

17.01

Фриллесос - Сандвикен

2:6

3:6

13

13.01

Теллус - Фриллесос

4:3

2:3

5

12.01

Сириус - Венерсборг

3:5

7:2

0

12.01

Фалу - Вилла

2:7

3:12

8

12.01

Хаммарбю - Мутала

5:2

6:1

11

11.01

Вестерос - Ветланда

6:2

5:4

9

11.01

Сандвикен - Эдсбюн

6:4

4:1

9

11.01

Бруберг - Больнес

3:5

3:3

8

09.01

Ветланда - Теллус

6:2

9:2

9

09.01

Эдсбюн - Бруберг

6:3

5:1

11

09.01

Фриллесос - Сириус

3:4

4:6

11

09.01

Вилла - Вестерос

6:4

7:0

8

09.01

Венерсборг - Больнес

5:4

2:2

6

09.01

Хаммарбю - Сандвикен

4:5

0:6

8

09.01

Мутала - Фалу

5:3

8:1

7

06.01

Сандвикен - Мутала

8:2

3:3

5

06.01

Больнес - Ветланда

6:3

5:3

13

06.01

Бруберг - Венерсборг

3:5

5:5

8

06.01

Вестерос - Фриллесос

8:2

11:2

9

06.01

Теллус - Вилла

2:7

1:4

9

06.01

Фалу - Хаммарбю

3:4

2:7

8

06.01

Сириус - Эдсбюн

3:6

3:7

13

04.01

Вилла - Больнес

6:3

8:0

7

04.01

Венерсборг - Вестерос

3:5

6:5

3

04.01

Хаммарбю - Сириус

4:3

4:8

3

04.01

Мутала - Теллус

4:2

1:3

2

04.01

Фалу - Сандвикен

2:6

3:7

14

04.01

Эдсбюн - Ветланда

6:3

8:2

9

04.01

Фриллесос - Бруберг

3:4

2:2

8

30.12

Больнес - Фриллесос

6:2

9:2

9

30.12

Бруберг - Фалу

5:2

3:3

6

30.12

Ветланда - Венерсборг

5:4

3:12

1

30.12

Сандвикен - Вилла

6:4

2:8

0

30.12

Теллус - Эдсбюн

2:6

0:8

8

30.12

Вестерос - Хаммарбю

6:4

7:5

14

30.12

Сириус - Мутала

4:3

5:4

14

28.12

Мутала - Больнес

3:5

0:3

9

28.12

Сандвикен - Сириус

8:2

5:2

9

28.12

Эдсбюн - Вестерос

4:5

6:3

2

28.12

Фалу - Теллус

4:3

4:1

11

28.12

Вилла - Ветланда

6:2

4:2

11

28.12

Фриллесос - Венерсборг

3:5

4:11

8

28.12

Хаммарбю - Бруберг

6:3

6:3

18

26.12

Больнес - Эдсбюн

5:4

3:5

3

26.12

Венерсборг - Вилла

3:5

2:7

9

26.12

Бруберг - Сандвикен

2:6

2:4

11

26.12

Теллус - Хаммарбю

3:6

2:6

13

26.12

Ветланда - Фриллесос

6:2

8:2

11

26.12

Сириус - Фалу

5:3

9:5

8

26.12

Вестерос - Мутала

7:2

6:4

9

21.12

Больнес - Мутала

6:2

3:3

5

21.12

Хаммарбю - Вестерос

4:6

5:8

11

21.12

Фриллесос - Вилла

2:7

1:5

11

19.12

Мутала - Ветланда

3:5

2:4

14

19.12

Эдсбюн - Венерсборг

5:3

5:4

13

19.12

Сириус - Бруберг

3:4

4:5

14

19.12

Сандвикен - Теллус

8:1

8:2

13

18.12

Фалу - Вестерос

2:6

1:7

11

16.12

Хаммарбю - Больнес

5:3

3:3

8

15.12

Теллус - Сандвикен

2:7

4:2

1

14.12

Бруберг - Сириус

5:3

4:3

13

14.12

Ветланда - Мутала

6:2

4:5

1

14.12

Больнес - Хаммарбю

5:4

5:6

5

14.12

Вилла - Фриллесос

9:2

7:3

9

14.12

Венерсборг - Эдсбюн

5:4

1:3

2

14.12

Вестерос - Фалу

8:2

8:4

11

12.12

Теллус - Фалу

4:3

2:4

3

12.12

Венерсборг - Фриллесос

6:2

5:2

13

12.12

Сириус - Сандвикен

2:7

1:6

14

12.12

Бруберг - Хаммарбю

3:5

3:6

13

12.12

Ветланда - Вилла

3:6

3:8

11

12.12

Вестерос - Эдсбюн

5:3

4:3

13

05.12

Фриллесос - Теллус

4:3

5:2

11

04.12

Хаммарбю - Вилла

4:5

2:7

8

03.12

Мутала - Эдсбюн

2:5

5:3

1

01.12

Вилла - Венерсборг

7:3

3:3

6

01.12

Фриллесос - Ветланда

3:6

2:4

11

01.12

Мутала - Вестерос

2:6

1:4

11

30.11

Фалу - Сириус

4:3

3:4

5

30.11

Эдсбюн - Больнес

6:3

3:5

1

30.11

Хаммарбю - Теллус

7:2

6:1

14

30.11

Сандвикен - Бруберг

7:3

17:5

7

28.11

Фриллесос - Больнес

2:5

2:4

13

28.11

Венерсборг - Ветланда

5:3

2:4

2

28.11

Эдсбюн - Теллус

7:2

6:1

14

28.11

Мутала - Сириус

4:3

2:2

8

28.11

Фалу - Бруберг

3:5

1:2

9

27.11

Вилла - Сандвикен

6:4

3:2

9

24.11

Хаммарбю - Венерсборг

6:3

6:3

18

23.11

Бруберг - Фриллесос

6:2

4:1

11

23.11

Ветланда - Эдсбюн

4:6

3:7

11

23.11

Теллус - Мутала

4:3

2:2

8

23.11

Сандвикен - Фалу

9:2

7:1

11

23.11

Больнес - Вилла

3:5

3:1

3

22.11

Сириус - Хаммарбю

3:6

3:5

13

21.11

Фриллесос - Вестерос

2:6

0:3

9

21.11

Венерсборг - Бруберг

5:3

5:3

18

21.11

Мутала - Сандвикен

2:8

4:7

9

21.11

Ветланда - Больнес

5:4

1:1

5

20.11

Эдсбюн - Сириус

7:2

9:4

12

20.11

Хаммарбю - Фалу

8:2

7:4

9

19.11

Фриллесос - Мутала

3:5

3:0

3

19.11

Вестерос - Вилла

5:6

5:5

10

17.11

Больнес - Венерсборг

5:4

3:2

12

17.11

Фалу - Мутала

4:3

3:3

10

17.11

Теллус - Ветланда

3:6

2:6

13

17.11

Сириус - Фриллесос

5:3

9:4

8

16.11

Бруберг - Эдсбюн

3:5

3:2

3

16.11

Сандвикен - Хаммарбю

7:4

5:3

11

14.11

Вилла - Фалу

8:2

15:4

7

14.11

Венерсборг - Сириус

6:3

11:1

7

14.11

Ветланда - Вестерос

4:6

3:4

11

14.11

Мутала - Хаммарбю

3:6

3:3

6

14.11

Больнес - Бруберг

5:4

5:2

11

13.11

Эдсбюн - Сандвикен

4:6

3:2

2

11.11

Вестерос - Больнес

6:3

10:1

7

10.11

Фалу - Ветланда

2:5

5:6

9

10.11

Сириус - Вилла

2:6

3:10

8

10.11

Хаммарбю - Эдсбюн

6:4

4:6

2

10.11

Сандвикен - Фриллесос

10:1

8:5

7

09.11

Бруберг - Мутала

5:2

3:4

2

09.11

Теллус - Венерсборг

3:4

3:4

17

07.11

Вилла - Мутала

9:2

6:0

9

07.11

Хаммарбю - Фриллесос

9:2

6:2

9

07.11

Венерсборг - Сандвикен

3:6

6:2

0

07.11

Вестерос - Бруберг

6:3

5:1

11

07.11

Ветланда - Сириус

6:3

9:1

7

07.11

Больнес - Теллус

6:2

6:1

13

06.11

Эдсбюн - Фалу

7:2

5:3

9

04.11

Сириус - Больнес

3:5

2:4

14

03.11

Фалу - Фриллесос

5:2

4:2

13

03.11

Теллус - Вестерос

2:6

2:3

9

02.11

Больнес - Сандвикен

3:6

6:8

9

02.11

Бруберг - Вилла

3:5

2:8

8

01.11

Ветланда - Хаммарбю

4:5

6:8

9

31.10

Венерсборг - Фалу

5:2

4:1

14

31.10

Вилла - Эдсбюн

6:3

5:2

14

31.10

Теллус - Бруберг

3:5

0:4

9

31.10

Вестерос - Сириус

6:2

10:2

9

28.10

Сандвикен - Ветланда

6:4

11:2

7

27.10

Эдсбюн - Фриллесос

8:2

8:2

19

26.10

Фалу - Больнес

2:5

4:9

8

26.10

Сириус - Теллус

4:2

5:4

11

26.10

Бруберг - Ветланда

4:3

1:4

2

26.10

Мутала - Венерсборг

2:6

4:6

11

26.10

Сандвикен - Вестерос

6:4

6:4

18

23.10

Вестерос - Венерсборг

5:2

8:3

9

19.10

Вилла - Теллус

7:2

3:1

8


Яндекс.Метрика