взлом

Прогнозы пользователя korzunal


Профиль пользователя


ДатаМатчПрогнозРезультатОчки
25.02Эдсбюн - Больнес?:?
25.02Вестерос - Вилла?:?
25.02Сандвикен - Венерсборг?:?
25.02Хаммарбю - Ветланда?:?
23.02Больнес - Эдсбюн?:?
23.02Вилла - Вестерос?:?
22.02Венерсборг - Сандвикен?:?
22.02Ветланда - Хаммарбю?:?
21.02Эдсбюн - Больнес?:?
21.02Вестерос - Вилла?:?
20.02Сандвикен - Венерсборг?:?
20.02Хаммарбю - Ветланда?:?

18.02

Ветланда - Хаммарбю

2:5

4:4

6

18.02

Больнес - Эдсбюн

4:4

0:4

6

18.02

Венерсборг - Сандвикен

3:5

2:4

14

18.02

Вилла - Вестерос

6:3

8:3

11

16.02

Эдсбюн - Больнес

6:3

8:4

11

16.02

Вестерос - Вилла

6:3

3:3

6

16.02

Сандвикен - Венерсборг

6:3

6:2

13

16.02

Хаммарбю - Ветланда

6:3

6:2

13

13.02

Каликс - Вестерос

3:5

0:12

6

13.02

Хаммарбю - Вилла

6:3

5:5

6

13.02

Мутала - Сандвикен

2:7

5:4

0

13.02

Тиллберга - Бруберг

3:5

5:12

7

13.02

Эдсбюн - Венерсборг

6:3

7:3

13

13.02

Ветланда - Больнес

5:3

4:4

8

13.02

Сириус - Теллус

6:3

5:3

13

09.02

Теллус - Мутала

4:4

2:2

12

09.02

Больнес - Сириус

6:3

2:3

3

09.02

Вилла - Тиллберга

8:2

10:4

12

09.02

Венерсборг - Каликс

7:3

9:1

8

09.02

Вестерос - Ветланда

7:3

8:2

11

09.02

Бруберг - Эдсбюн

4:4

2:5

6

09.02

Сандвикен - Хаммарбю

6:3

9:1

7

07.02

Мутала - Бруберг

3:5

7:6

2

07.02

Ветланда - Венерсборг

3:5

5:3

2

07.02

Эдсбюн - Вилла

5:3

4:0

9

07.02

Больнес - Вестерос

4:4

2:2

12

07.02

Сириус - Сандвикен

2:7

1:2

8

07.02

Каликс - Теллус

5:2

1:7

0

07.02

Тиллберга - Хаммарбю

2:8

4:12

8

21.01

Теллус - Ветланда

2:5

2:8

9

21.01

Вилла - Мутала

8:2

12:3

8

21.01

Венерсборг - Больнес

6:3

6:3

18

21.01

Сандвикен - Тиллберга

10:2

10:1

13

21.01

Вестерос - Сириус

7:2

8:3

14

21.01

Бруберг - Каликс

7:2

4:3

8

21.01

Хаммарбю - Эдсбюн

5:3

4:0

9

19.01

Больнес - Теллус

6:3

4:2

11

19.01

Сириус - Вилла

3:5

1:5

11

19.01

Каликс - Хаммарбю

2:5

2:11

9

19.01

Ветланда - Бруберг

4:4

5:9

5

19.01

Мутала - Венерсборг

2:5

2:2

6

19.01

Сандвикен - Вестерос

6:3

6:6

6

19.01

Эдсбюн - Тиллберга

7:3

6:1

11

13.01

Тиллберга - Мутала

5:3

2:7

0

13.01

Хаммарбю - Ветланда

7:3

7:9

3

12.01

Сандвикен - Эдсбюн

6:3

5:1

11

12.01

Венерсборг - Сириус

7:3

5:3

11

12.01

Теллус - Вестерос

2:7

2:10

9

12.01

Вилла - Каликс

7:3

9:0

7

10.01

Сириус - Тиллберга

5:3

3:3

8

10.01

Теллус - Бруберг

3:5

4:4

8

10.01

Вестерос - Венерсборг

6:3

6:1

11

10.01

Мутала - Хаммарбю

3:7

2:7

13

10.01

Ветланда - Вилла

4:4

4:4

17

10.01

Больнес - Сандвикен

3:5

2:3

11

09.01

Каликс - Эдсбюн

3:6

1:2

8

07.01

Вилла - Больнес

5:3

7:3

11

07.01

Венерсборг - Теллус

6:3

4:4

6

07.01

Сандвикен - Каликс

8:2

8:1

13

07.01

Тиллберга - Ветланда

3:5

4:11

8

07.01

Бруберг - Вестерос

4:4

2:2

12

07.01

Эдсбюн - Мутала

6:2

6:4

11

07.01

Хаммарбю - Сириус

6:2

6:3

13

05.01

Теллус - Вилла

2:6

1:5

14

05.01

Больнес - Мутала

6:2

5:3

11

05.01

Сириус - Эдсбюн

2:5

0:13

7

05.01

Венерсборг - Бруберг

5:3

8:0

6

05.01

Вестерос - Хаммарбю

6:3

4:2

11

05.01

Ветланда - Сандвикен

3:5

4:7

11

05.01

Каликс - Тиллберга

4:2

4:4

8

30.12

Бруберг - Сириус

6:3

6:8

3

30.12

Вилла - Вестерос

6:3

6:1

11

30.12

Эдсбюн - Ветланда

6:3

7:4

14

30.12

Тиллберга - Теллус

4:4

0:6

4

30.12

Хаммарбю - Больнес

6:3

9:3

9

30.12

Сандвикен - Венерсборг

7:3

5:2

11

30.12

Мутала - Каликс

4:4

1:5

5

28.12

Венерсборг - Хаммарбю

6:3

4:6

1

28.12

Вестерос - Эдсбюн

6:3

6:3

18

28.12

Бруберг - Вилла

6:3

5:3

13

28.12

Ветланда - Каликс

6:3

9:4

9

28.12

Теллус - Сандвикен

3:6

2:7

11

28.12

Больнес - Тиллберга

8:2

5:2

9

28.12

Сириус - Мутала

6:3

5:7

2

26.12

Вилла - Венерсборг

6:3

6:0

9

26.12

Каликс - Сириус

5:3

3:1

12

26.12

Сандвикен - Бруберг

7:3

8:2

11

26.12

Эдсбюн - Больнес

6:3

9:1

7

26.12

Хаммарбю - Теллус

7:2

7:4

11

26.12

Тиллберга - Вестерос

2:8

3:9

14

26.12

Мутала - Ветланда

3:6

2:5

14

22.12

Вилла - Сандвикен

5:5

6:6

14

22.12

Бруберг - Больнес

6:3

4:4

6

20.12

Вестерос - Мутала

7:3

10:6

10

20.12

Венерсборг - Тиллберга

8:3

6:2

11

20.12

Теллус - Эдсбюн

3:6

1:10

7

20.12

Сириус - Ветланда

4:4

1:5

5

19.12

Сандвикен - Вилла

7:3

3:4

2

19.12

Каликс - Больнес

3:5

1:3

12

17.12

Бруберг - Хаммарбю

6:3

4:4

6

17.12

Эдсбюн - Каликс

8:2

7:3

11

16.12

Ветланда - Сириус

6:2

6:1

13

15.12

Мутала - Вестерос

2:7

2:5

11

15.12

Хаммарбю - Бруберг

6:3

1:1

4

15.12

Тиллберга - Венерсборг

3:5

1:8

7

15.12

Больнес - Каликс

6:3

8:0

7

15.12

Эдсбюн - Теллус

7:3

8:2

11

13.12

Каликс - Ветланда

4:4

3:3

14

13.12

Хаммарбю - Венерсборг

6:3

8:1

8

13.12

Мутала - Сириус

4:4

1:1

10

13.12

Тиллберга - Больнес

3:6

0:9

6

13.12

Эдсбюн - Вестерос

6:3

8:2

9

13.12

Сандвикен - Теллус

9:2

7:2

11

13.12

Вилла - Бруберг

6:3

12:3

9

04.12

Вестерос - Бруберг

7:3

3:3

6

04.12

Больнес - Хаммарбю

5:3

3:4

3

02.12

Теллус - Хаммарбю

3:6

3:7

13

02.12

Сириус - Каликс

5:3

5:2

13

01.12

Венерсборг - Вилла

4:4

3:6

6

01.12

Вестерос - Тиллберга

9:2

11:5

9

01.12

Бруберг - Сандвикен

4:4

2:6

5

01.12

Ветланда - Мутала

7:3

12:3

9

01.12

Больнес - Эдсбюн

5:3

3:6

1

29.11

Венерсборг - Сандвикен

3:6

3:6

18

29.11

Вестерос - Вилла

6:3

3:2

9

29.11

Каликс - Мутала

5:3

4:4

8

29.11

Ветланда - Эдсбюн

4:4

7:3

5

29.11

Теллус - Тиллберга

6:3

2:2

5

29.11

Сириус - Бруберг

5:5

4:4

14

25.11

Мутала - Больнес

3:5

2:3

11

25.11

Сандвикен - Ветланда

7:3

6:4

11

25.11

Хаммарбю - Вестерос

4:4

8:5

5

24.11

Эдсбюн - Сириус

6:3

3:3

6

24.11

Вилла - Теллус

7:3

2:3

3

24.11

Бруберг - Венерсборг

6:3

4:3

11

22.11

Каликс - Сандвикен

2:8

3:4

8

22.11

Теллус - Венерсборг

3:5

3:4

13

22.11

Ветланда - Тиллберга

8:3

9:5

11

22.11

Мутала - Эдсбюн

3:6

3:5

13

22.11

Больнес - Вилла

6:3

1:1

4

21.11

Сириус - Хаммарбю

4:4

3:9

5

18.11

Вилла - Ветланда

6:3

6:7

3

17.11

Венерсборг - Вестерос

4:4

3:2

8

17.11

Хаммарбю - Мутала

7:3

8:3

13

17.11

Бруберг - Теллус

6:3

5:5

6

17.11

Тиллберга - Сириус

4:4

2:7

4

17.11

Сандвикен - Больнес

7:3

10:3

9

15.11

Вестерос - Теллус

7:2

9:3

11

15.11

Ветланда - Хаммарбю

4:4

3:6

6

15.11

Каликс - Вилла

3:6

1:5

11

15.11

Эдсбюн - Сандвикен

4:4

4:3

10

15.11

Мутала - Тиллберга

5:3

3:1

12

12.11

Тиллберга - Эдсбюн

3:7

3:11

9

12.11

Сириус - Венерсборг

4:4

2:6

5

12.11

Теллус - Каликс

5:3

4:4

8

10.11

Венерсборг - Мутала

6:3

7:0

8

10.11

Бруберг - Ветланда

6:3

1:3

3

10.11

Вилла - Сириус

6:3

7:2

11

10.11

Хаммарбю - Каликс

6:3

9:2

8

09.11

Теллус - Больнес

3:6

2:2

5

09.11

Вестерос - Сандвикен

4:4

5:5

14

08.11

Каликс - Бруберг

3:5

3:3

8

08.11

Мутала - Вилла

3:5

2:3

11

08.11

Эдсбюн - Хаммарбю

5:3

5:3

18

07.11

Тиллберга - Сандвикен

3:8

3:13

9

07.11

Больнес - Венерсборг

5:3

4:3

13

07.11

Сириус - Вестерос

3:6

0:5

9

07.11

Ветланда - Теллус

6:3

11:3

9

05.11

Бруберг - Мутала

6:3

6:4

13

04.11

Венерсборг - Ветланда

6:3

5:2

14

04.11

Сандвикен - Сириус

7:2

10:0

7

04.11

Хаммарбю - Тиллберга

6:3

15:4

8

03.11

Больнес - Бруберг

4:4

3:2

8

03.11

Вилла - Эдсбюн

4:4

3:1

6

01.11

Каликс - Венерсборг

4:4

4:2

8

01.11

Хаммарбю - Сандвикен

4:4

7:3

5

01.11

Мутала - Теллус

4:4

2:7

4

01.11

Тиллберга - Вилла

3:5

1:7

8

01.11

Ветланда - Вестерос

4:4

3:7

5

01.11

Сириус - Больнес

5:3

3:3

8

31.10

Эдсбюн - Бруберг

6:3

7:2

11

29.10

Сандвикен - Мутала

8:2

10:4

12

29.10

Тиллберга - Каликс

5:3

5:2

13

27.10

Венерсборг - Эдсбюн

4:4

3:4

10

27.10

Вилла - Хаммарбю

6:3

4:2

11

27.10

Бруберг - Тиллберга

6:3

8:2

9

27.10

Вестерос - Каликс

6:3

4:1

12

27.10

Теллус - Сириус

4:4

5:5

14

27.10

Больнес - Ветланда

5:3

7:6

9

25.10

Вестерос - Больнес

6:3

4:2

11


Яндекс.Метрика