взлом

Прогнозы пользователя korzunal


Профиль пользователя


ДатаМатчПрогнозРезультатОчки
07.02Обю Тьюреда - Хаммарбю?:?
07.02АИК - Больнес?:?
07.02Бруберг - Мутала?:?
07.02Сандвикен - Венерсборг?:?
07.02Ветланда - Вилла?:?
05.02Мутала - Обю Тьюреда?:?
05.02Вестерос - АИК?:?
05.02Вилла - Фриллесос?:?
05.02Хаммарбю - Сандвикен?:?
04.02Эдсбюн - Сириус?:?
04.02Вестерос - Ветланда?:?
02.02Вестерос - Эдсбюн?:?
02.02АИК - Бруберг?:?
31.01Сандвикен - Обю Тьюреда?:?
31.01Фриллесос - Мутала?:?
31.01Ветланда - Больнес?:?
31.01Хаммарбю - Вилла?:?
31.01Сириус - АИК?:?
31.01Бруберг - Венерсборг?:?
29.01Ветланда - Венерсборг?:?
29.01Фриллесос - Вестерос?:?
29.01Обю Тьюреда - Эдсбюн?:?
29.01Сириус - Больнес?:?
29.01Сандвикен - Хаммарбю?:?
29.01Бруберг - Вилла?:?

18.01

Вилла - Обю Тьюреда

8:2

6:4

8

18.01

Эдсбюн - Фриллесос

7:2

5:1

11

18.01

Мутала - Сириус

6:3

1:3

3

17.01

Венерсборг - Бруберг

4:4

2:3

8

17.01

Ветланда - Хаммарбю

4:4

8:5

5

17.01

Вестерос - АИК

5:3

6:2

11

17.01

Больнес - Сандвикен

6:3

6:2

13

15.01

Венерсборг - Вестерос

4:4

5:5

14

15.01

АИК - Фриллесос

7:3

6:4

11

15.01

Сириус - Ветланда

5:3

7:2

9

15.01

Больнес - Хаммарбю

6:3

8:3

11

15.01

Мутала - Вилла

4:6

3:4

11

14.01

Эдсбюн - Сандвикен

6:3

8:0

7

11.01

Вилла - Венерсборг

6:3

6:6

6

11.01

Фриллесос - Обю Тьюреда

5:2

5:2

18

11.01

Бруберг - Эдсбюн

4:4

0:5

5

11.01

Хаммарбю - Мутала

5:4

3:5

3

10.01

Ветланда - АИК

3:5

7:6

2

10.01

Сандвикен - Сириус

6:3

3:1

9

09.01

Вестерос - Больнес

4:4

4:4

17

08.01

Обю Тьюреда - Бруберг

2:6

1:2

8

06.01

Больнес - Вилла

5:3

5:4

13

06.01

АИК - Сандвикен

4:4

2:3

8

06.01

Венерсборг - Хаммарбю

5:5

2:7

4

06.01

Ветланда - Бруберг

5:3

4:3

13

06.01

Эдсбюн - Мутала

7:2

10:1

8

06.01

Обю Тьюреда - Вестерос

2:6

0:12

7

06.01

Сириус - Фриллесос

5:3

5:0

9

04.01

Фриллесос - Ветланда

3:5

0:5

9

03.01

Вилла - Эдсбюн

6:3

2:5

1

03.01

Хаммарбю - АИК

5:3

4:8

2

03.01

Обю Тьюреда - Больнес

2:6

1:8

9

03.01

Мутала - Венерсборг

5:3

2:2

6

03.01

Сандвикен - Вестерос

4:4

6:4

8

03.01

Бруберг - Сириус

5:3

7:6

9

28.12

Больнес - Бруберг

6:3

4:6

1

28.12

Венерсборг - Обю Тьюреда

7:2

7:4

11

28.12

Ветланда - Сандвикен

4:4

4:7

6

28.12

Вестерос - Фриллесос

6:3

10:2

8

28.12

АИК - Мутала

4:4

6:1

4

28.12

Эдсбюн - Хаммарбю

6:3

3:2

9

28.12

Сириус - Вилла

3:6

1:7

9

26.12

Вилла - АИК

6:3

3:3

6

26.12

Хаммарбю - Сириус

5:3

5:3

18

26.12

Мутала - Вестерос

3:5

2:4

14

26.12

Эдсбюн - Больнес

6:3

5:4

11

26.12

Фриллесос - Венерсборг

4:4

5:4

10

26.12

Сандвикен - Бруберг

5:3

7:5

12

26.12

Обю Тьюреда - Ветланда

2:5

1:3

11

14.12

Венерсборг - Эдсбюн

5:3

0:9

0

14.12

Бруберг - Фриллесос

6:3

4:2

11

13.12

Сириус - Мутала

5:3

1:4

2

13.12

Сандвикен - Больнес

4:4

6:3

6

13.12

АИК - Обю Тьюреда

8:2

8:3

13

13.12

Вестерос - Вилла

3:5

3:6

13

13.12

Хаммарбю - Ветланда

4:4

5:3

8

11.12

Обю Тьюреда - Сириус

3:6

2:8

9

11.12

Хаммарбю - Вестерос

4:4

4:5

10

11.12

Мутала - Ветланда

5:3

4:4

8

11.12

Вилла - Бруберг

6:3

5:4

11

11.12

Больнес - Венерсборг

6:3

6:3

18

10.12

Эдсбюн - АИК

7:3

4:3

9

10.12

Фриллесос - Сандвикен

4:4

0:4

6

08.12

Вестерос - Обю Тьюреда

8:2

6:0

12

08.12

Сириус - Эдсбюн

3:6

2:2

5

07.12

Ветланда - Фриллесос

6:3

12:2

8

07.12

АИК - Хаммарбю

5:3

3:2

11

06.12

Бруберг - Больнес

4:4

8:4

6

06.12

Сандвикен - Вилла

3:5

4:4

8

05.12

Венерсборг - Мутала

4:4

4:1

6

04.12

Больнес - Вестерос

6:4

2:4

3

04.12

Фриллесос - АИК

3:5

3:7

11

04.12

Вилла - Сириус

7:3

9:1

8

03.12

Хаммарбю - Венерсборг

5:3

5:2

13

03.12

Обю Тьюреда - Сандвикен

2:6

2:7

13

03.12

Мутала - Бруберг

3:5

3:2

3

03.12

Эдсбюн - Ветланда

6:3

7:2

11

01.12

Мутала - Фриллесос

4:2

4:0

11

29.11

Сириус - Хаммарбю

5:3

3:3

8

29.11

Больнес - Эдсбюн

5:3

4:1

11

29.11

Ветланда - Обю Тьюреда

6:2

7:0

9

29.11

Бруберг - Сандвикен

6:3

6:6

6

29.11

Венерсборг - Фриллесос

6:2

1:3

2

29.11

АИК - Вилла

3:5

2:6

11

28.11

Вестерос - Мутала

7:2

2:5

0

27.11

Хаммарбю - Бруберг

4:3

8:4

8

27.11

Обю Тьюреда - АИК

3:5

1:2

9

27.11

Эдсбюн - Венерсборг

6:3

9:2

8

27.11

Фриллесос - Сириус

4:4

0:6

4

26.11

Вилла - Вестерос

5:3

5:4

13

26.11

Мутала - Больнес

3:5

1:1

5

24.11

Сандвикен - Ветланда

5:3

6:2

11

23.11

Венерсборг - Вилла

4:4

1:4

6

22.11

Бруберг - Ветланда

6:3

5:2

14

22.11

Мутала - Хаммарбю

4:4

4:4

17

22.11

АИК - Эдсбюн

4:4

2:8

4

22.11

Вестерос - Сандвикен

6:3

2:2

5

22.11

Больнес - Фриллесос

7:3

3:2

8

20.11

Хаммарбю - Больнес

4:4

3:7

5

20.11

Обю Тьюреда - Венерсборг

3:6

2:6

13

20.11

Сандвикен - АИК

6:3

4:3

11

20.11

Фриллесос - Бруберг

3:5

3:7

11

20.11

Ветланда - Сириус

5:3

2:3

3

20.11

Эдсбюн - Вестерос

4:4

10:4

6

20.11

Вилла - Мутала

5:3

4:4

8

16.11

Мутала - Эдсбюн

3:5

1:3

12

16.11

Сириус - Сандвикен

3:5

3:6

13

15.11

Фриллесос - Вилла

3:6

0:5

9

15.11

АИК - Венерсборг

5:3

4:4

8

15.11

Больнес - Ветланда

6:3

2:3

3

15.11

Вестерос - Хаммарбю

6:3

6:0

9

13.11

Обю Тьюреда - Мутала

4:4

4:4

17

13.11

Венерсборг - Сириус

6:3

9:2

8

13.11

Ветланда - Вестерос

4:4

6:5

8

13.11

Бруберг - АИК

5:3

5:2

13

13.11

Вилла - Больнес

6:3

1:2

2

13.11

Хаммарбю - Эдсбюн

3:6

1:1

4

12.11

Сандвикен - Фриллесос

5:3

6:2

11

10.11

Бруберг - Обю Тьюреда

8:2

8:2

19

09.11

Фриллесос - Хаммарбю

4:3

2:2

8

09.11

Мутала - Сандвикен

4:4

3:0

5

08.11

Сириус - Бруберг

3:5

4:3

3

08.11

АИК - Ветланда

4:3

2:3

5

08.11

Больнес - Обю Тьюреда

10:1

5:3

7

08.11

Эдсбюн - Вилла

4:4

3:5

8

07.11

Вестерос - Венерсборг

6:3

4:4

6

06.11

Вилла - Хаммарбю

6:3

5:1

11

06.11

АИК - Сириус

5:3

6:3

13

06.11

Обю Тьюреда - Фриллесос

3:3

2:4

8

06.11

Сандвикен - Эдсбюн

5:3

1:6

0

06.11

Ветланда - Мутала

5:3

3:2

11

05.11

Бруберг - Вестерос

4:4

3:5

8

05.11

Венерсборг - Больнес

4:4

6:2

5

03.11

Сириус - Обю Тьюреда

6:1

11:4

7

02.11

Вилла - Ветланда

6:3

6:2

13

01.11

Больнес - АИК

4:2

3:0

11

01.11

Венерсборг - Сандвикен

4:2

2:5

1

01.11

Эдсбюн - Бруберг

4:2

10:1

8

01.11

Вестерос - Сириус

5:2

6:7

2

01.11

Хаммарбю - Обю Тьюреда

4:2

7:0

7


Яндекс.Метрика