взлом

Прогнозы пользователя Gosha81


Профиль пользователя


ДатаМатчПрогнозРезультатОчки
01.02Бруберг - Теллус?:?
20.01Эдсбюн - АИК?:?
20.01Хаммарбю - Вестерос?:?
20.01Теллус - Венерсборг?:?
20.01Сандвикен - Больнес?:?
19.01Вилла - Бруберг?:?
17.01Венерсборг - Эдсбюн?:?
17.01АИК - Теллус?:?
15.01Больнес - Вилла?:?
15.01АИК - Ветланда?:?
15.01Сириус - Фриллесос?:?
15.01Вестерос - Хаммарбю?:?
15.01Бруберг - Эдсбюн?:?
15.01Венерсборг - Мутала?:?

14.01

Теллус - Сандвикен

2:6

1:8

9

13.01

Хаммарбю - АИК

3:8

4:6

9

13.01

Мутала - Больнес

4:6

4:3

3

12.01

Сандвикен - Сириус

6:4

6:4

18

12.01

Ветланда - Теллус

7:3

10:1

7

12.01

Эдсбюн - Венерсборг

5:3

4:1

11

12.01

Фриллесос - Вестерос

3:5

3:5

18

09.01

АИК - Вилла

7:6

2:7

2

08.01

Вестерос - Эдсбюн

2:5

2:6

13

08.01

Сириус - Мутала

5:3

9:6

8

08.01

Больнес - Фриллесос

6:3

6:4

13

08.01

Ветланда - Сандвикен

4:5

5:5

10

08.01

Венерсборг - Хаммарбю

6:4

9:2

7

06.01

Фриллесос - Венерсборг

2:4

4:5

11

06.01

Теллус - АИК

3:7

0:16

6

05.01

Эдсбюн - Больнес

6:4

4:3

11

05.01

Сандвикен - Бруберг

5:3

6:4

14

05.01

Хаммарбю - Сириус

7:5

3:5

3

05.01

Мутала - Ветланда

4:4

5:5

14

05.01

Вилла - Вестерос

7:3

5:3

11

03.01

Венерсборг - Бруберг

4:5

1:2

10

03.01

АИК - Вестерос

6:3

10:4

8

02.01

Сандвикен - Эдсбюн

5:5

1:1

10

02.01

Фриллесос - Ветланда

2:5

4:3

2

02.01

Мутала - Хаммарбю

3:5

6:1

0

02.01

Сириус - Больнес

4:5

3:3

8

02.01

Теллус - Вилла

3:6

3:11

9

30.12

Больнес - Хаммарбю

6:3

3:4

2

30.12

Ветланда - Венерсборг

5:5

4:4

14

30.12

Бруберг - Фриллесос

7:2

6:5

8

30.12

Вестерос - Мутала

5:3

4:3

13

30.12

АИК - Сириус

7:3

6:5

9

30.12

Вилла - Сандвикен

6:4

5:3

14

28.12

Мутала - Эдсбюн

4:6

3:4

11

28.12

Сириус - Вестерос

2:5

5:6

9

28.12

Фриллесос - АИК

3:7

1:6

11

28.12

Вилла - Ветланда

6:2

8:2

11

28.12

Хаммарбю - Бруберг

5:3

3:4

3

26.12

Бруберг - Сандвикен

4:5

4:4

10

26.12

Венерсборг - Фриллесос

6:3

9:0

6

26.12

Ветланда - Мутала

6:4

6:10

3

26.12

Вестерос - Вилла

4:7

5:8

14

26.12

Сириус - Хаммарбю

3:5

5:3

2

26.12

Больнес - Эдсбюн

4:5

2:6

9

22.12

Фриллесос - Эдсбюн

2:6

3:4

9

22.12

Бруберг - Больнес

4:7

4:3

3

20.12

Эдсбюн - Сандвикен

6:4

5:5

8

20.12

Вестерос - АИК

3:5

4:9

8

20.12

Мутала - Фриллесос

5:3

4:1

11

18.12

Сандвикен - Мутала

6:3

4:4

6

18.12

Теллус - Фриллесос

5:2

3:1

11

18.12

Ветланда - АИК

3:7

4:7

13

18.12

Вилла - Сириус

8:3

10:3

11

16.12

Фриллесос - Вилла

2:7

1:6

14

16.12

Венерсборг - Вестерос

5:4

3:4

5

13.12

АИК - Сандвикен

6:4

3:4

3

13.12

Вестерос - Ветланда

6:3

3:5

1

13.12

Фриллесос - Бруберг

4:6

2:3

9

11.12

Сандвикен - Вестерос

5:3

8:3

9

11.12

Мутала - Сириус

4:5

7:6

3

11.12

Венерсборг - Ветланда

5:5

3:3

12

11.12

Фриллесос - Больнес

3:7

2:2

5

11.12

Теллус - Бруберг

3:6

3:2

3

11.12

Хаммарбю - Вилла

4:6

3:2

2

09.12

Бруберг - Венерсборг

7:4

3:3

5

09.12

Ветланда - Хаммарбю

5:8

5:6

11

09.12

АИК - Мутала

11:4

11:4

19

09.12

Вилла - Теллус

12:4

11:3

14

09.12

Больнес - Сириус

9:6

4:3

7

08.12

Вестерос - Фриллесос

7:3

7:5

11

05.12

Бруберг - Вилла

4:8

3:10

9

05.12

Венерсборг - Больнес

5:5

6:1

5

05.12

Сириус - АИК

5:9

3:6

9

05.12

Мутала - Вестерос

4:7

1:2

7

05.12

Теллус - Ветланда

3:6

3:7

13

04.12

Хаммарбю - Сандвикен

4:5

6:3

2

02.12

Сандвикен - Теллус

8:3

5:2

9

02.12

Больнес - Мутала

6:3

2:1

8

02.12

Ветланда - Вилла

4:8

1:10

7

02.12

Фриллесос - Сириус

4:6

3:7

11

02.12

Хаммарбю - Венерсборг

7:5

3:3

5

01.12

Эдсбюн - Бруберг

6:4

7:3

11

30.11

Больнес - Теллус

7:3

6:2

14

28.11

Сириус - Эдсбюн

4:7

6:6

6

27.11

Вилла - Больнес

6:3

12:2

8

27.11

Бруберг - Ветланда

6:5

6:6

10

27.11

Теллус - Хаммарбю

3:6

2:7

11

25.11

Сандвикен - Ветланда

7:4

11:6

8

25.11

Мутала - Теллус

6:3

10:2

8

25.11

Сириус - Венерсборг

5:5

2:4

6

25.11

Больнес - АИК

4:5

2:2

6

24.11

Эдсбюн - Хаммарбю

6:4

6:1

9

24.11

Вестерос - Бруберг

5:2

8:8

3

22.11

Теллус - Вестерос

3:6

2:10

8

21.11

Вилла - Мутала

7:3

6:3

13

21.11

АИК - Фриллесос

9:3

14:3

9

20.11

Ветланда - Эдсбюн

3:7

5:4

1

20.11

Бруберг - Сириус

6:4

3:6

1

20.11

Хаммарбю - Больнес

5:5

4:4

14

20.11

Венерсборг - Сандвикен

3:5

1:4

11

14.11

Мутала - Венерсборг

5:5

1:3

5

13.11

Эдсбюн - Вилла

4:5

4:4

10

13.11

Сириус - Сандвикен

2:5

4:5

11

13.11

АИК - Хаммарбю

6:4

11:3

8


Яндекс.Метрика