взлом

Прогнозы пользователя RDS


Профиль пользователя


ДатаМатчПрогнозРезультатОчки
20.02АИК - Хаммарбю?:?
20.02Мутала - Ветланда?:?
18.02Хаммарбю - АИК?:?
18.02Ветланда - Мутала?:?

16.02

Сандвикен - Мутала

6:3

8:1

8

16.02

Бруберг - Хаммарбю

5:4

5:3

13

16.02

Ветланда - Эдсбюн

4:5

3:13

8

16.02

Фриллесос - Больнес

3:6

3:5

13

16.02

Обю Тьюреда - Вилла

2:7

3:18

8

16.02

Сириус - Венерсборг

4:3

1:4

2

16.02

АИК - Вестерос

5:3

3:6

1

14.02

Вилла - Сандвикен

6:3

8:3

11

14.02

Хаммарбю - Фриллесос

6:2

5:4

9

14.02

Вестерос - Бруберг

5:3

7:4

11

14.02

Мутала - АИК

3:3

9:2

5

14.02

Больнес - Сириус

4:2

5:2

13

14.02

Венерсборг - Ветланда

5:5

4:3

8

14.02

Эдсбюн - Обю Тьюреда

9:2

15:2

9

09.02

Больнес - Мутала

5:3

2:4

2

08.02

Фриллесос - Эдсбюн

4:7

3:6

14

08.02

Сириус - Вестерос

3:5

3:8

9

07.02

Обю Тьюреда - Хаммарбю

3:8

3:10

11

07.02

АИК - Больнес

6:4

9:1

6

07.02

Бруберг - Мутала

5:4

5:3

13

07.02

Сандвикен - Венерсборг

5:2

3:4

2

07.02

Ветланда - Вилла

3:5

3:6

13

05.02

Мутала - Обю Тьюреда

7:2

7:1

13

05.02

Венерсборг - АИК

4:3

1:6

0

05.02

Вилла - Фриллесос

9:2

8:2

13

05.02

Хаммарбю - Сандвикен

7:4

9:7

9

04.02

Эдсбюн - Сириус

6:2

7:2

13

04.02

Вестерос - Ветланда

5:2

8:2

9

02.02

Вестерос - Эдсбюн

4:3

2:7

1

02.02

АИК - Бруберг

6:3

8:2

9

31.01

Сандвикен - Обю Тьюреда

7:2

10:2

9

31.01

Фриллесос - Мутала

4:4

4:2

8

31.01

Ветланда - Больнес

3:4

2:3

14

31.01

Хаммарбю - Вилла

3:5

2:5

13

31.01

Сириус - АИК

5:4

2:6

1

31.01

Бруберг - Венерсборг

6:4

6:1

9

29.01

Ветланда - Венерсборг

4:3

3:3

10

29.01

Фриллесос - Вестерос

2:5

2:4

13

29.01

Обю Тьюреда - Эдсбюн

3:7

1:10

7

29.01

Сириус - Больнес

4:4

5:8

5

29.01

Сандвикен - Хаммарбю

5:4

10:6

7

29.01

Бруберг - Вилла

3:4

5:4

5

18.01

Вилла - Обю Тьюреда

10:2

6:4

7

18.01

Эдсбюн - Фриллесос

9:2

5:1

8

18.01

Мутала - Сириус

5:3

1:3

3

17.01

Венерсборг - Бруберг

3:4

2:3

14

17.01

Ветланда - Хаммарбю

4:4

8:5

5

17.01

Вестерос - АИК

6:3

6:2

13

17.01

Больнес - Сандвикен

5:4

6:2

9

15.01

Венерсборг - Вестерос

3:4

5:5

8

15.01

АИК - Фриллесос

7:4

6:4

13

15.01

Сириус - Ветланда

4:3

7:2

8

15.01

Больнес - Хаммарбю

4:3

8:3

9

15.01

Мутала - Вилла

3:5

3:4

13

14.01

Эдсбюн - Сандвикен

6:3

8:0

7

11.01

Вилла - Венерсборг

7:2

6:6

5

11.01

Фриллесос - Обю Тьюреда

7:3

5:2

11

11.01

Бруберг - Эдсбюн

3:5

0:5

9

11.01

Хаммарбю - Мутала

5:2

3:5

1

10.01

Ветланда - АИК

4:2

7:6

8

10.01

Сандвикен - Сириус

4:2

3:1

14

09.01

Вестерос - Больнес

5:3

4:4

8

08.01

Обю Тьюреда - Бруберг

2:4

1:2

11

06.01

Больнес - Вилла

3:4

5:4

5

06.01

АИК - Сандвикен

3:5

2:3

11

06.01

Венерсборг - Хаммарбю

3:5

2:7

9

06.01

Ветланда - Бруберг

4:3

4:3

17

06.01

Эдсбюн - Мутала

6:3

10:1

7

06.01

Обю Тьюреда - Вестерос

2:5

0:12

7

06.01

Сириус - Фриллесос

6:3

5:0

9

04.01

Фриллесос - Ветланда

3:5

0:5

9

03.01

Вилла - Эдсбюн

6:5

2:5

3

03.01

Хаммарбю - АИК

5:2

4:8

2

03.01

Обю Тьюреда - Больнес

3:7

1:8

9

03.01

Мутала - Венерсборг

4:3

2:2

8

03.01

Сандвикен - Вестерос

6:4

6:4

18

03.01

Бруберг - Сириус

6:3

7:6

9

28.12

Больнес - Бруберг

4:4

4:6

8

28.12

Венерсборг - Обю Тьюреда

8:2

7:4

9

28.12

Ветланда - Сандвикен

3:4

4:7

9

28.12

Вестерос - Фриллесос

6:2

10:2

9

28.12

АИК - Мутала

5:3

6:1

9

28.12

Эдсбюн - Хаммарбю

7:4

3:2

8

28.12

Сириус - Вилла

4:6

1:7

8

26.12

Вилла - АИК

8:3

3:3

6

26.12

Хаммарбю - Сириус

5:2

5:3

13

26.12

Мутала - Вестерос

6:4

2:4

3

26.12

Эдсбюн - Больнес

6:2

5:4

9

26.12

Фриллесос - Венерсборг

3:5

5:4

3

26.12

Сандвикен - Бруберг

4:3

7:5

9

26.12

Обю Тьюреда - Ветланда

2:5

1:3

11

14.12

Венерсборг - Эдсбюн

2:3

0:9

7

14.12

Бруберг - Фриллесос

6:2

4:2

11

13.12

Сириус - Мутала

5:4

1:4

3

13.12

Сандвикен - Больнес

7:4

6:3

14

13.12

АИК - Обю Тьюреда

6:3

8:3

11

13.12

Вестерос - Вилла

3:5

3:6

13

13.12

Хаммарбю - Ветланда

5:2

5:3

13

11.12

Обю Тьюреда - Сириус

3:4

2:8

8

11.12

Хаммарбю - Вестерос

5:5

4:5

10

11.12

Мутала - Ветланда

4:3

4:4

10

11.12

Вилла - Бруберг

7:3

5:4

9

11.12

Больнес - Венерсборг

5:3

6:3

13

10.12

Эдсбюн - АИК

7:4

4:3

9

10.12

Фриллесос - Сандвикен

3:5

0:4

9

08.12

Вестерос - Обю Тьюреда

8:2

6:0

12

08.12

Сириус - Эдсбюн

3:6

2:2

5

07.12

Ветланда - Фриллесос

5:2

12:2

9

07.12

АИК - Хаммарбю

6:4

3:2

9

06.12

Бруберг - Больнес

3:4

8:4

3

06.12

Сандвикен - Вилла

3:5

4:4

8

05.12

Венерсборг - Мутала

5:2

4:1

14

04.12

Больнес - Вестерос

5:3

2:4

2

04.12

Фриллесос - АИК

2:3

3:7

8

04.12

Вилла - Сириус

7:3

9:1

8

03.12

Хаммарбю - Венерсборг

3:2

5:2

11

03.12

Обю Тьюреда - Сандвикен

3:5

2:7

9

03.12

Мутала - Бруберг

5:4

3:2

12

03.12

Эдсбюн - Ветланда

7:3

7:2

13

01.12

Мутала - Фриллесос

4:3

4:0

9

29.11

Сириус - Хаммарбю

3:4

3:3

10

29.11

Больнес - Эдсбюн

6:4

4:1

9

29.11

Ветланда - Обю Тьюреда

7:2

7:0

11

29.11

Бруберг - Сандвикен

4:3

6:6

6

29.11

Венерсборг - Фриллесос

7:3

1:3

3

29.11

АИК - Вилла

4:7

2:6

11

28.11

Вестерос - Мутала

3:2

2:5

2

27.11

Хаммарбю - Бруберг

5:2

8:4

9

27.11

Обю Тьюреда - АИК

2:3

1:2

14

27.11

Эдсбюн - Венерсборг

6:3

9:2

8

27.11

Фриллесос - Сириус

3:4

0:6

7

26.11

Вилла - Вестерос

4:2

5:4

11

26.11

Мутала - Больнес

3:4

1:1

6

24.11

Сандвикен - Ветланда

6:3

6:2

13

23.11

Венерсборг - Вилла

3:7

1:4

9

22.11

Бруберг - Ветланда

4:2

5:2

13

22.11

Мутала - Хаммарбю

2:4

4:4

8

22.11

АИК - Эдсбюн

4:6

2:8

8

22.11

Вестерос - Сандвикен

4:4

2:2

12

22.11

Больнес - Фриллесос

6:2

3:2

9

16.11

Мутала - Эдсбюн

3:6

1:3

9

16.11

Сириус - Сандвикен

5:5

3:6

6

15.11

Фриллесос - Вилла

2:7

0:5

12

15.11

АИК - Венерсборг

5:3

4:4

8

15.11

Больнес - Ветланда

6:3

2:3

3

15.11

Вестерос - Хаммарбю

4:2

6:0

8

13.11

Обю Тьюреда - Мутала

3:5

4:4

8

13.11

Венерсборг - Сириус

5:3

9:2

8

13.11

Ветланда - Вестерос

4:3

6:5

12

13.11

Бруберг - АИК

3:5

5:2

1

13.11

Вилла - Больнес

6:3

1:2

2

13.11

Хаммарбю - Эдсбюн

3:5

1:1

5

12.11

Сандвикен - Фриллесос

8:3

6:2

11

10.11

Бруберг - Обю Тьюреда

7:2

8:2

13

09.11

Фриллесос - Хаммарбю

3:6

2:2

5

09.11

Мутала - Сандвикен

3:5

3:0

3

08.11

Сириус - Бруберг

4:6

4:3

3

08.11

АИК - Ветланда

4:3

2:3

5

08.11

Больнес - Обю Тьюреда

7:3

5:3

11

08.11

Эдсбюн - Вилла

3:4

3:5

13

07.11

Вестерос - Венерсборг

4:2

4:4

8

06.11

Вилла - Хаммарбю

5:3

5:1

11

06.11

АИК - Сириус

6:3

6:3

18

06.11

Обю Тьюреда - Фриллесос

3:2

2:4

3

06.11

Сандвикен - Эдсбюн

3:2

1:6

1

06.11

Ветланда - Мутала

6:4

3:2

9

05.11

Бруберг - Вестерос

4:5

3:5

13

05.11

Венерсборг - Больнес

4:5

6:2

1

03.11

Сириус - Обю Тьюреда

6:3

11:4

8

02.11

Вилла - Ветланда

5:2

6:2

13

01.11

Больнес - АИК

3:2

3:0

11

01.11

Венерсборг - Сандвикен

2:4

2:5

13

01.11

Эдсбюн - Бруберг

5:3

10:1

7

01.11

Вестерос - Сириус

6:2

6:7

3

01.11

Хаммарбю - Обю Тьюреда

6:2

7:0

9


Яндекс.Метрика