взлом

Прогнозы пользователя Andruxa-Dogovornyak


Профиль пользователя


ДатаМатчПрогнозРезультатОчки
10.02АИК - Венерсборг?:?
07.02Вилла - Бруберг?:?
07.02Эдсбюн - АИК?:?
01.02Бруберг - Теллус?:?
25.01Эдсбюн - Теллус?:?
23.01Больнес - Ветланда?:?
23.01Эдсбюн - Вестерос?:?
23.01Сириус - Теллус?:?
23.01Фриллесос - Хаммарбю?:?
23.01Мутала - Бруберг?:?

20.01

Теллус - Венерсборг

1:9

3:6

7

20.01

Хаммарбю - Вестерос

4:1

1:2

2

20.01

Сандвикен - Больнес

8:3

4:2

8

17.01

Венерсборг - Эдсбюн

3:5

2:3

11

17.01

АИК - Теллус

11:2

11:1

13

15.01

Больнес - Вилла

2:6

6:5

2

15.01

Сириус - Фриллесос

5:3

2:4

2

15.01

АИК - Ветланда

8:3

12:13

0

15.01

Вестерос - Хаммарбю

7:5

4:2

10

15.01

Бруберг - Эдсбюн

5:6

4:2

2

15.01

Венерсборг - Мутала

6:5

2:2

5

14.01

Теллус - Сандвикен

1:6

1:8

11

13.01

Мутала - Больнес

5:5

4:3

8

13.01

Хаммарбю - АИК

3:9

4:6

8

12.01

Фриллесос - Вестерос

4:6

3:5

14

12.01

Сандвикен - Сириус

7:5

6:4

14

12.01

Ветланда - Теллус

8:1

10:1

11

12.01

Эдсбюн - Венерсборг

5:2

4:1

14

09.01

АИК - Вилла

4:2

2:7

1

08.01

Вестерос - Эдсбюн

2:4

2:6

11

08.01

Сириус - Мутала

2:4

9:6

1

08.01

Больнес - Фриллесос

5:0

6:4

8

08.01

Ветланда - Сандвикен

5:6

5:5

10

08.01

Венерсборг - Хаммарбю

5:5

9:2

3

06.01

Фриллесос - Венерсборг

1:3

4:5

9

06.01

Теллус - АИК

0:9

0:16

9

05.01

Эдсбюн - Больнес

4:1

4:3

11

05.01

Мутала - Ветланда

4:1

5:5

5

05.01

Сандвикен - Бруберг

3:2

6:4

9

05.01

Хаммарбю - Сириус

4:2

3:5

2

05.01

Вилла - Вестерос

7:1

5:3

8

03.01

Венерсборг - Бруберг

4:4

1:2

6

03.01

АИК - Вестерос

7:4

10:4

9

02.01

Сандвикен - Эдсбюн

3:3

1:1

12

02.01

Сириус - Больнес

2:3

3:3

10

02.01

Фриллесос - Ветланда

1:4

4:3

2

02.01

Мутала - Хаммарбю

4:6

6:1

1

02.01

Теллус - Вилла

1:6

3:11

7

30.12

Больнес - Хаммарбю

4:2

3:4

3

30.12

АИК - Сириус

7:2

6:5

8

30.12

Ветланда - Венерсборг

6:6

4:4

12

30.12

Бруберг - Фриллесос

8:3

6:5

8

30.12

Вестерос - Мутала

8:3

4:3

9

30.12

Вилла - Сандвикен

5:4

5:3

13

28.12

Мутала - Эдсбюн

2:4

3:4

13

28.12

Сириус - Вестерос

2:4

5:6

9

28.12

Фриллесос - АИК

3:7

1:6

11

28.12

Вилла - Ветланда

9:3

8:2

14

28.12

Хаммарбю - Бруберг

6:5

3:4

3

26.12

Бруберг - Сандвикен

6:7

4:4

6

26.12

Ветланда - Мутала

4:3

6:10

1

26.12

Венерсборг - Фриллесос

8:3

9:0

8

26.12

Вестерос - Вилла

1:5

5:8

8

26.12

Сириус - Хаммарбю

4:2

5:3

14

26.12

Больнес - Эдсбюн

4:3

2:6

1

22.12

Фриллесос - Эдсбюн

2:8

3:4

8

22.12

Бруберг - Больнес

4:1

4:3

11

20.12

Эдсбюн - Сандвикен

4:4

5:5

14

20.12

Вестерос - АИК

4:8

4:9

13

20.12

Мутала - Фриллесос

6:5

4:1

8

18.12

Вилла - Сириус

7:0

10:3

10

18.12

Сандвикен - Мутала

7:2

4:4

4

18.12

Теллус - Фриллесос

4:5

3:1

2

18.12

Ветланда - АИК

2:6

4:7

11

16.12

Фриллесос - Вилла

3:6

1:6

11

16.12

Венерсборг - Вестерос

4:2

3:4

3

13.12

АИК - Сандвикен

4:2

3:4

3

13.12

Вестерос - Ветланда

5:2

3:5

1

13.12

Фриллесос - Бруберг

3:6

2:3

9

11.12

Хаммарбю - Вилла

6:7

3:2

1

11.12

Сандвикен - Вестерос

5:1

8:3

9

11.12

Венерсборг - Ветланда

4:2

3:3

8

11.12

Фриллесос - Больнес

3:5

2:2

6

11.12

Мутала - Сириус

2:4

7:6

1

11.12

Теллус - Бруберг

3:6

3:2

3

09.12

Ветланда - Хаммарбю

5:7

5:6

13

09.12

АИК - Мутала

7:2

11:4

8

09.12

Бруберг - Венерсборг

2:4

3:3

8

09.12

Больнес - Сириус

4:1

4:3

11

09.12

Вилла - Теллус

11:2

11:3

13

08.12

Вестерос - Фриллесос

7:0

7:5

9

05.12

Венерсборг - Больнес

3:2

6:1

8

05.12

Бруберг - Вилла

4:5

3:10

8

05.12

Мутала - Вестерос

1:5

1:2

9

05.12

Сириус - АИК

5:7

3:6

11

05.12

Теллус - Ветланда

1:5

3:7

12

04.12

Хаммарбю - Сандвикен

4:5

6:3

2

02.12

Больнес - Мутала

4:3

2:1

12

02.12

Хаммарбю - Венерсборг

6:4

3:3

6

02.12

Фриллесос - Сириус

3:4

3:7

9

02.12

Ветланда - Вилла

2:5

1:10

8

02.12

Сандвикен - Теллус

11:2

5:2

9

01.12

Эдсбюн - Бруберг

6:1

7:3

11

30.11

Больнес - Теллус

9:1

6:2

8

28.11

Сириус - Эдсбюн

4:8

6:6

5

27.11

Теллус - Хаммарбю

1:7

2:7

13

27.11

Бруберг - Ветланда

6:5

6:6

10

27.11

Вилла - Больнес

4:1

12:2

8

25.11

Сандвикен - Ветланда

6:5

11:6

8

25.11

Мутала - Теллус

0:2

10:2

3

25.11

Сириус - Венерсборг

3:4

2:4

13

25.11

Больнес - АИК

5:6

2:2

5

24.11

Эдсбюн - Хаммарбю

4:2

6:1

9

24.11

Вестерос - Бруберг

8:3

8:8

6

22.11

Теллус - Вестерос

3:5

2:10

8

21.11

Вилла - Мутала

7:0

6:3

8

21.11

АИК - Фриллесос

8:0

14:3

6

20.11

Бруберг - Сириус

4:4

3:6

6

20.11

Хаммарбю - Больнес

6:5

4:4

8

20.11

Венерсборг - Сандвикен

2:5

1:4

14

20.11

Ветланда - Эдсбюн

1:5

5:4

2

14.11

Мутала - Венерсборг

4:4

1:3

6

13.11

АИК - Хаммарбю

7:5

11:3

7

13.11

Эдсбюн - Вилла

5:4

4:4

10

13.11

Сириус - Сандвикен

5:7

4:5

11


Яндекс.Метрика