взлом

Прогнозы пользователя KOT747


Профиль пользователя


ДатаМатчПрогнозРезультатОчки

25.01

Эдсбюн - Теллус

7:3

6:3

13

23.01

Больнес - Ветланда

4:2

7:3

9

23.01

Фриллесос - Хаммарбю

3:6

6:4

1

23.01

Мутала - Бруберг

4:3

6:3

11

23.01

Эдсбюн - Вестерос

6:2

1:3

2

23.01

Сириус - Теллус

7:3

9:3

11

20.01

Теллус - Венерсборг

3:6

3:6

18

20.01

Сандвикен - Больнес

5:1

4:2

11

17.01

Венерсборг - Эдсбюн

3:5

2:3

11

17.01

АИК - Теллус

7:3

11:1

7

15.01

Больнес - Вилла

2:7

6:5

1

15.01

АИК - Ветланда

7:3

12:13

0

15.01

Сириус - Фриллесос

6:3

2:4

2

15.01

Вестерос - Хаммарбю

6:2

4:2

11

15.01

Бруберг - Эдсбюн

3:6

4:2

2

15.01

Венерсборг - Мутала

5:1

2:2

5

14.01

Теллус - Сандвикен

3:9

1:8

11

13.01

Хаммарбю - АИК

2:4

4:6

12

13.01

Мутала - Больнес

4:3

4:3

17

12.01

Сандвикен - Сириус

6:2

6:4

11

12.01

Эдсбюн - Венерсборг

5:3

4:1

11

12.01

Ветланда - Теллус

7:3

10:1

7

12.01

Фриллесос - Вестерос

1:4

3:5

11

09.01

АИК - Вилла

5:4

2:7

0

08.01

Вестерос - Эдсбюн

3:5

2:6

11

08.01

Сириус - Мутала

4:3

9:6

7

08.01

Больнес - Фриллесос

6:3

6:4

13

08.01

Ветланда - Сандвикен

2:6

5:5

5

08.01

Венерсборг - Хаммарбю

5:2

9:2

9

06.01

Фриллесос - Венерсборг

3:6

4:5

11

06.01

Теллус - АИК

2:6

0:16

7

05.01

Эдсбюн - Больнес

5:1

4:3

9

05.01

Хаммарбю - Сириус

5:3

3:5

2

05.01

Мутала - Ветланда

4:2

5:5

6

05.01

Сандвикен - Бруберг

6:3

6:4

13

05.01

Вилла - Вестерос

6:2

5:3

11

03.01

Венерсборг - Бруберг

5:3

1:2

2

03.01

АИК - Вестерос

6:3

10:4

8

02.01

Сандвикен - Эдсбюн

4:2

1:1

6

02.01

Фриллесос - Ветланда

2:5

4:3

2

02.01

Мутала - Хаммарбю

3:5

6:1

0

02.01

Сириус - Больнес

4:3

3:3

10

02.01

Теллус - Вилла

3:8

3:11

9

30.12

Больнес - Хаммарбю

5:3

3:4

3

30.12

Бруберг - Фриллесос

7:3

6:5

9

30.12

Вестерос - Мутала

4:2

4:3

13

30.12

АИК - Сириус

8:2

6:5

7

30.12

Ветланда - Венерсборг

4:3

4:4

10

30.12

Вилла - Сандвикен

6:3

5:3

13

28.12

Мутала - Эдсбюн

3:6

3:4

11

28.12

Сириус - Вестерос

2:4

5:6

9

28.12

Фриллесос - АИК

2:7

1:6

14

28.12

Вилла - Ветланда

8:3

8:2

13

28.12

Хаммарбю - Бруберг

4:3

3:4

5

26.12

Бруберг - Сандвикен

2:4

4:4

8

26.12

Венерсборг - Фриллесос

7:3

9:0

7

26.12

Ветланда - Мутала

5:1

6:10

2

26.12

Вестерос - Вилла

3:6

5:8

12

26.12

Больнес - Эдсбюн

2:5

2:6

13

26.12

Сириус - Хаммарбю

3:6

5:3

1

22.12

Бруберг - Больнес

5:4

4:3

14

22.12

Фриллесос - Эдсбюн

2:7

3:4

8

20.12

Эдсбюн - Сандвикен

4:3

5:5

8

20.12

Вестерос - АИК

3:4

4:9

8

20.12

Мутала - Фриллесос

5:3

4:1

11

18.12

Сандвикен - Мутала

8:3

4:4

5

18.12

Теллус - Фриллесос

5:3

3:1

12

18.12

Ветланда - АИК

3:6

4:7

14

18.12

Вилла - Сириус

7:2

10:3

9

16.12

Фриллесос - Вилла

1:7

1:6

13

16.12

Венерсборг - Вестерос

5:3

3:4

3

13.12

АИК - Сандвикен

4:1

3:4

2

13.12

Вестерос - Ветланда

6:3

3:5

1

13.12

Фриллесос - Бруберг

2:5

2:3

11

11.12

Фриллесос - Больнес

2:6

2:2

6

11.12

Теллус - Бруберг

1:6

3:2

1

11.12

Хаммарбю - Вилла

3:6

3:2

3

11.12

Сандвикен - Вестерос

7:4

8:3

11

11.12

Мутала - Сириус

4:3

7:6

10

11.12

Венерсборг - Ветланда

5:3

3:3

8

09.12

Ветланда - Хаммарбю

6:4

5:6

3

09.12

АИК - Мутала

8:3

11:4

9

09.12

Вилла - Теллус

7:1

11:3

8

09.12

Больнес - Сириус

6:3

4:3

11

09.12

Бруберг - Венерсборг

3:5

3:3

8

08.12

Вестерос - Фриллесос

8:3

7:5

9

05.12

Венерсборг - Больнес

4:2

6:1

9

05.12

Бруберг - Вилла

2:6

3:10

8

05.12

Мутала - Вестерос

3:5

1:2

9

05.12

Сириус - АИК

3:8

3:6

11

05.12

Теллус - Ветланда

3:7

3:7

18

04.12

Хаммарбю - Сандвикен

3:6

6:3

0

02.12

Ветланда - Вилла

2:7

1:10

8

02.12

Фриллесос - Сириус

3:6

3:7

13

02.12

Хаммарбю - Венерсборг

4:2

3:3

8

02.12

Сандвикен - Теллус

8:3

5:2

9

02.12

Больнес - Мутала

5:2

2:1

9

01.12

Эдсбюн - Бруберг

8:3

7:3

13

30.11

Больнес - Теллус

7:3

6:2

14

27.11

Вилла - Больнес

7:3

12:2

8

27.11

Бруберг - Ветланда

6:3

6:6

6

27.11

Теллус - Хаммарбю

2:5

2:7

11

25.11

Сириус - Венерсборг

5:3

2:4

2

25.11

Больнес - АИК

3:7

2:2

5

25.11

Сандвикен - Ветланда

6:2

11:6

8

25.11

Мутала - Теллус

3:2

10:2

9

24.11

Эдсбюн - Хаммарбю

6:3

6:1

11

24.11

Вестерос - Бруберг

5:2

8:8

3

22.11

Теллус - Вестерос

2:5

2:10

9

21.11

Вилла - Мутала

7:3

6:3

13

20.11

Ветланда - Эдсбюн

3:6

5:4

2

20.11

Бруберг - Сириус

4:2

3:6

2

20.11

Хаммарбю - Больнес

5:3

4:4

8

20.11

Венерсборг - Сандвикен

2:5

1:4

14

14.11

Мутала - Венерсборг

3:2

1:3

3

13.11

Эдсбюн - Вилла

5:3

4:4

8

13.11

Сириус - Сандвикен

1:4

4:5

9

13.11

АИК - Хаммарбю

6:3

11:3

9


Яндекс.Метрика