взлом

Прогнозы пользователя Кот-63


Профиль пользователя


ДатаМатчПрогнозРезультатОчки
12.02Вестерос - Сандвикен?:?
12.02Венерсборг - Мутала?:?
12.02Ветланда - Бруберг?:?
12.02Теллус - Сириус?:?
12.02Больнес - Фалу?:?
12.02Вилла - Хаммарбю?:?
12.02Фриллесос - Эдсбюн?:?
08.02Бруберг - Теллус?:?
08.02Хаммарбю - Ветланда?:?
08.02Мутала - Фриллесос?:?
08.02Сандвикен - Больнес?:?
08.02Эдсбюн - Вилла?:?
08.02Фалу - Венерсборг?:?
08.02Сириус - Вестерос?:?
06.02Венерсборг - Хаммарбю?:?
06.02Ветланда - Сандвикен?:?
06.02Эдсбюн - Мутала?:?
06.02Больнес - Сириус?:?
06.02Вилла - Бруберг?:?
06.02Фриллесос - Фалу?:?
06.02Вестерос - Теллус?:?
20.01Бруберг - Вестерос?:?
20.01Сандвикен - Венерсборг?:?
20.01Фриллесос - Хаммарбю?:?
20.01Теллус - Больнес?:?
20.01Сириус - Ветланда?:?
20.01Фалу - Эдсбюн?:?
20.01Мутала - Вилла?:?

18.01

Больнес - Вестерос

3:4

5:3

3

18.01

Венерсборг - Теллус

7:3

6:3

13

18.01

Вилла - Сириус

8:4

9:5

14

18.01

Мутала - Бруберг

4:4

2:1

6

18.01

Ветланда - Фалу

7:3

8:2

11

17.01

Фриллесос - Сандвикен

3:8

3:6

11

17.01

Эдсбюн - Хаммарбю

5:3

10:1

7

13.01

Теллус - Фриллесос

5:3

2:3

3

12.01

Сириус - Венерсборг

3:7

7:2

0

12.01

Фалу - Вилла

3:9

3:12

9

12.01

Хаммарбю - Мутала

8:3

6:1

12

11.01

Сандвикен - Эдсбюн

4:3

4:1

11

11.01

Бруберг - Больнес

3:7

3:3

6

11.01

Вестерос - Ветланда

7:3

5:4

9

09.01

Венерсборг - Больнес

7:5

2:2

4

09.01

Хаммарбю - Сандвикен

7:5

0:6

2

09.01

Мутала - Фалу

5:3

8:1

7

09.01

Ветланда - Теллус

7:3

9:2

9

09.01

Эдсбюн - Бруберг

7:2

5:1

11

09.01

Фриллесос - Сириус

5:3

4:6

2

09.01

Вилла - Вестерос

7:3

7:0

9

06.01

Бруберг - Венерсборг

4:5

5:5

10

06.01

Сандвикен - Мутала

8:2

3:3

5

06.01

Больнес - Ветланда

7:3

5:3

11

06.01

Вестерос - Фриллесос

8:2

11:2

9

06.01

Теллус - Вилла

2:7

1:4

9

06.01

Сириус - Эдсбюн

2:7

3:7

13

06.01

Фалу - Хаммарбю

4:7

2:7

11

04.01

Мутала - Теллус

5:4

1:3

2

04.01

Фалу - Сандвикен

3:7

3:7

18

04.01

Эдсбюн - Ветланда

7:3

8:2

11

04.01

Фриллесос - Бруберг

4:5

2:2

6

04.01

Вилла - Больнес

7:3

8:0

8

04.01

Венерсборг - Вестерос

5:7

6:5

3

04.01

Хаммарбю - Сириус

8:2

4:8

0

30.12

Сандвикен - Вилла

5:4

2:8

0

30.12

Больнес - Фриллесос

8:2

9:2

13

30.12

Бруберг - Фалу

7:3

3:3

6

30.12

Ветланда - Венерсборг

6:5

3:12

0

30.12

Вестерос - Хаммарбю

7:4

7:5

13

30.12

Теллус - Эдсбюн

3:6

0:8

7

30.12

Сириус - Мутала

4:4

5:4

10

28.12

Фалу - Теллус

5:2

4:1

14

28.12

Вилла - Ветланда

7:3

4:2

9

28.12

Фриллесос - Венерсборг

4:7

4:11

9

28.12

Хаммарбю - Бруберг

7:4

6:3

14

28.12

Мутала - Больнес

3:7

0:3

8

28.12

Сандвикен - Сириус

8:2

5:2

9

28.12

Эдсбюн - Вестерос

3:5

6:3

1

26.12

Больнес - Эдсбюн

7:3

3:5

1

26.12

Теллус - Хаммарбю

4:7

2:6

11

26.12

Венерсборг - Вилла

4:5

2:7

8

26.12

Бруберг - Сандвикен

4:6

2:4

12

26.12

Ветланда - Фриллесос

7:2

8:2

13

26.12

Сириус - Фалу

5:3

9:5

8

26.12

Вестерос - Мутала

8:2

6:4

8

21.12

Хаммарбю - Вестерос

5:7

5:8

13

21.12

Фриллесос - Вилла

2:8

1:5

9

21.12

Больнес - Мутала

7:3

3:3

6

19.12

Сириус - Бруберг

3:7

4:5

9

19.12

Сандвикен - Теллус

8:2

8:2

19

19.12

Мутала - Ветланда

5:3

2:4

2

19.12

Эдсбюн - Венерсборг

7:5

5:4

11

18.12

Фалу - Вестерос

3:8

1:7

11

16.12

Хаммарбю - Больнес

5:7

3:3

5

15.12

Теллус - Сандвикен

3:8

4:2

2

14.12

Венерсборг - Эдсбюн

7:4

1:3

2

14.12

Вестерос - Фалу

8:2

8:4

11

14.12

Бруберг - Сириус

7:3

4:3

9

14.12

Ветланда - Мутала

7:3

4:5

1

14.12

Больнес - Хаммарбю

7:3

5:6

1

14.12

Вилла - Фриллесос

9:2

7:3

9

12.12

Венерсборг - Фриллесос

8:2

5:2

9

12.12

Сириус - Сандвикен

3:7

1:6

11

12.12

Бруберг - Хаммарбю

7:5

3:6

2

12.12

Ветланда - Вилла

3:7

3:8

13

12.12

Теллус - Фалу

4:4

2:4

8

12.12

Вестерос - Эдсбюн

7:3

4:3

9

05.12

Фриллесос - Теллус

4:3

5:2

11

04.12

Хаммарбю - Вилла

4:6

2:7

9

03.12

Мутала - Эдсбюн

2:5

5:3

1

01.12

Вилла - Венерсборг

6:3

3:3

6

01.12

Фриллесос - Ветланда

2:7

2:4

9

01.12

Мутала - Вестерос

2:8

1:4

8

30.11

Сандвикен - Бруберг

8:3

17:5

7

30.11

Фалу - Сириус

5:4

3:4

5

30.11

Эдсбюн - Больнес

6:2

3:5

0

30.11

Хаммарбю - Теллус

9:2

6:1

9

28.11

Эдсбюн - Теллус

7:2

6:1

14

28.11

Мутала - Сириус

4:3

2:2

8

28.11

Фалу - Бруберг

5:4

1:2

2

28.11

Фриллесос - Больнес

4:7

2:4

9

28.11

Венерсборг - Ветланда

5:4

2:4

3

27.11

Вилла - Сандвикен

5:4

3:2

12

24.11

Хаммарбю - Венерсборг

5:6

6:3

2

23.11

Теллус - Мутала

3:5

2:2

6

23.11

Сандвикен - Фалу

8:2

7:1

14

23.11

Больнес - Вилла

3:6

3:1

3

23.11

Бруберг - Фриллесос

7:4

4:1

10

23.11

Ветланда - Эдсбюн

4:5

3:7

9

22.11

Сириус - Хаммарбю

5:7

3:5

12

21.11

Мутала - Сандвикен

4:8

4:7

13

21.11

Ветланда - Больнес

5:4

1:1

5

21.11

Фриллесос - Вестерос

2:9

0:3

7

21.11

Венерсборг - Бруберг

8:4

5:3

9

20.11

Эдсбюн - Сириус

7:3

9:4

11

20.11

Хаммарбю - Фалу

8:4

7:4

13

19.11

Вестерос - Вилла

3:4

5:5

8

19.11

Фриллесос - Мутала

3:5

3:0

3

17.11

Больнес - Венерсборг

3:5

3:2

3

17.11

Фалу - Мутала

4:5

3:3

8

17.11

Сириус - Фриллесос

6:4

9:4

9

17.11

Теллус - Ветланда

3:7

2:6

14

16.11

Бруберг - Эдсбюн

3:7

3:2

3

16.11

Сандвикен - Хаммарбю

8:5

5:3

9

14.11

Вилла - Фалу

8:2

15:4

7

14.11

Мутала - Хаммарбю

5:8

3:3

4

14.11

Больнес - Бруберг

7:4

5:2

12

14.11

Венерсборг - Сириус

7:3

11:1

7

14.11

Ветланда - Вестерос

4:6

3:4

11

13.11

Эдсбюн - Сандвикен

4:3

3:2

14

11.11

Вестерос - Больнес

5:2

10:1

8

10.11

Фалу - Ветланда

3:4

5:6

12

10.11

Сириус - Вилла

3:5

3:10

9

10.11

Сандвикен - Фриллесос

7:1

8:5

8

10.11

Хаммарбю - Эдсбюн

4:3

4:6

3

09.11

Бруберг - Мутала

5:2

3:4

2

09.11

Теллус - Венерсборг

4:3

3:4

5

07.11

Вилла - Мутала

5:1

6:0

11

07.11

Ветланда - Сириус

5:3

9:1

7

07.11

Больнес - Теллус

5:3

6:1

9

07.11

Хаммарбю - Фриллесос

8:1

6:2

9

07.11

Венерсборг - Сандвикен

3:5

6:2

0

07.11

Вестерос - Бруберг

5:2

5:1

13

06.11

Эдсбюн - Фалу

5:1

5:3

11

04.11

Сириус - Больнес

3:4

2:4

13

03.11

Фалу - Фриллесос

4:2

4:2

17

03.11

Теллус - Вестерос

2:5

2:3

11

02.11

Больнес - Сандвикен

3:4

6:8

8

02.11

Бруберг - Вилла

3:5

2:8

8

01.11

Ветланда - Хаммарбю

3:4

6:8

8

31.10

Венерсборг - Фалу

5:2

4:1

14

31.10

Вилла - Эдсбюн

3:2

5:2

11

31.10

Теллус - Бруберг

3:4

0:4

9

31.10

Вестерос - Сириус

5:2

10:2

9

28.10

Сандвикен - Ветланда

5:2

11:2

9

27.10

Эдсбюн - Фриллесос

8:1

8:2

13

26.10

Мутала - Венерсборг

3:5

4:6

14

26.10

Сандвикен - Вестерос

5:3

6:4

14

26.10

Фалу - Больнес

2:5

4:9

8

26.10

Сириус - Теллус

4:3

5:4

14

26.10

Бруберг - Ветланда

4:3

1:4

2

23.10

Вестерос - Венерсборг

5:2

8:3

9

19.10

Вилла - Теллус

6:2

3:1

9


Яндекс.Метрика