взлом

Прогнозы пользователя Ssemafor


Профиль пользователя


ДатаМатчПрогнозРезультатОчки

23.03

Вестерос - Вилла

3:5

4:8

9

13.03

Фриллесос - Несше

6:1

3:2

8

13.03

Фалу - АИК

5:3

5:1

11

12.03

Вилла - Эдсбюн

6:2

4:3

9

11.03

Вестерос - Хаммарбю

5:3

6:2

11

10.03

АИК - Фриллесос

4:4

3:0

5

10.03

Несше - Фалу

2:4

4:2

2

09.03

Эдсбюн - Вилла

3:5

4:8

9

08.03

Хаммарбю - Вестерос

5:2

3:4

2

07.03

АИК - Несше

4:1

6:2

11

07.03

Фалу - Фриллесос

4:3

2:2

8

06.03

Вилла - Эдсбюн

6:2

5:1

14

05.03

Фриллесос - Фалу

4:2

2:5

1

05.03

Вестерос - Хаммарбю

5:2

6:3

14

05.03

Несше - АИК

2:4

1:2

11

03.03

Фриллесос - АИК

5:3

6:5

11

03.03

Фалу - Несше

5:3

2:2

6

02.03

Сандвикен - Хаммарбю

3:2

3:5

3

01.03

АИК - Фалу

2:5

6:3

1

01.03

Несше - Фриллесос

2:5

2:5

18

28.02

Венерсборг - Вестерос

5:3

2:6

0

28.02

Хаммарбю - Сандвикен

3:5

2:5

13

26.02

Вилла - Мутала

8:3

5:2

9

26.02

Эдсбюн - Больнес

6:2

5:1

14

25.02

Вестерос - Венерсборг

5:3

4:3

13

25.02

Сандвикен - Хаммарбю

6:2

4:2

11

22.02

Мутала - Вилла

2:7

1:5

11

22.02

Больнес - Эдсбюн

3:5

1:4

11

21.02

Венерсборг - Вестерос

5:3

6:5

11

21.02

Хаммарбю - Сандвикен

3:5

5:3

2

20.02

Вилла - Мутала

5:3

13:2

8

20.02

Эдсбюн - Больнес

5:3

5:1

11

19.02

Вестерос - Венерсборг

5:3

7:3

11

19.02

Сандвикен - Хаммарбю

5:3

0:3

3

16.02

Венерсборг - Бруберг

6:3

4:4

6

16.02

Ветланда - Мутала

5:2

3:6

1

14.02

Мутала - Ветланда

2:5

5:2

0

14.02

Бруберг - Венерсборг

3:6

2:3

9

12.02

Венерсборг - Мутала

6:3

4:6

1

12.02

Ветланда - Бруберг

3:2

5:1

9

12.02

Теллус - Сириус

2:3

4:8

7

12.02

Больнес - Фалу

8:4

9:6

11

12.02

Вилла - Хаммарбю

6:3

13:3

9

12.02

Фриллесос - Эдсбюн

2:4

5:9

7

12.02

Вестерос - Сандвикен

5:2

5:3

13

08.02

Мутала - Фриллесос

5:2

6:2

13

08.02

Сандвикен - Больнес

5:3

5:4

13

08.02

Эдсбюн - Вилла

3:6

2:4

11

08.02

Фалу - Венерсборг

3:5

0:7

7

08.02

Сириус - Вестерос

3:6

4:13

8

08.02

Бруберг - Теллус

4:2

8:3

8

08.02

Хаммарбю - Ветланда

6:4

7:2

9

06.02

Венерсборг - Хаммарбю

3:4

5:5

8

06.02

Ветланда - Сандвикен

3:9

3:7

11

06.02

Эдсбюн - Мутала

7:2

11:3

8

06.02

Больнес - Сириус

6:3

7:2

11

06.02

Вилла - Бруберг

10:3

9:3

13

06.02

Фриллесос - Фалу

5:4

3:2

12

06.02

Вестерос - Теллус

9:2

7:1

11

20.01

Бруберг - Вестерос

2:6

6:5

2

20.01

Теллус - Больнес

2:4

2:5

13

20.01

Сандвикен - Венерсборг

7:3

5:3

11

20.01

Фалу - Эдсбюн

2:7

3:2

2

20.01

Мутала - Вилла

3:8

3:3

6

20.01

Фриллесос - Хаммарбю

2:7

2:5

11

20.01

Сириус - Ветланда

5:4

2:5

2

18.01

Больнес - Вестерос

3:4

5:3

3

18.01

Венерсборг - Теллус

4:1

6:3

12

18.01

Вилла - Сириус

9:2

9:5

9

18.01

Мутала - Бруберг

6:3

2:1

8

18.01

Ветланда - Фалу

5:4

8:2

7

17.01

Фриллесос - Сандвикен

2:8

3:6

9

17.01

Эдсбюн - Хаммарбю

3:3

10:1

4

13.01

Теллус - Фриллесос

2:2

2:3

10

12.01

Фалу - Вилла

2:7

3:12

8

12.01

Сириус - Венерсборг

3:5

7:2

0

12.01

Хаммарбю - Мутала

6:2

6:1

13

11.01

Бруберг - Больнес

3:5

3:3

8

11.01

Вестерос - Ветланда

9:3

5:4

8

11.01

Сандвикен - Эдсбюн

4:3

4:1

11

09.01

Хаммарбю - Сандвикен

3:3

0:6

3

09.01

Мутала - Фалу

3:3

8:1

4

09.01

Ветланда - Теллус

6:2

9:2

9

09.01

Эдсбюн - Бруберг

7:3

5:1

12

09.01

Фриллесос - Сириус

2:4

4:6

12

09.01

Вилла - Вестерос

5:2

7:0

8

09.01

Венерсборг - Больнес

4:3

2:2

8

06.01

Бруберг - Венерсборг

3:3

5:5

12

06.01

Сандвикен - Мутала

8:2

3:3

5

06.01

Больнес - Ветланда

4:2

5:3

14

06.01

Теллус - Вилла

2:8

1:4

8

06.01

Вестерос - Фриллесос

9:2

11:2

11

06.01

Сириус - Эдсбюн

3:4

3:7

9

06.01

Фалу - Хаммарбю

2:6

2:7

13

04.01

Эдсбюн - Ветланда

6:4

8:2

8

04.01

Фриллесос - Бруберг

2:4

2:2

8

04.01

Вилла - Больнес

4:2

8:0

7

04.01

Венерсборг - Вестерос

3:7

6:5

1

04.01

Хаммарбю - Сириус

6:2

4:8

1

04.01

Мутала - Теллус

4:1

1:3

1

04.01

Фалу - Сандвикен

2:5

3:7

11

30.12

Сандвикен - Вилла

5:6

2:8

7

30.12

Больнес - Фриллесос

6:2

9:2

9

30.12

Бруберг - Фалу

4:3

3:3

10

30.12

Ветланда - Венерсборг

3:3

3:12

6

30.12

Вестерос - Хаммарбю

5:3

7:5

12

30.12

Теллус - Эдсбюн

2:4

0:8

7

30.12

Сириус - Мутала

3:3

5:4

8

28.12

Фриллесос - Венерсборг

2:3

4:11

7

28.12

Хаммарбю - Бруберг

6:2

6:3

13

28.12

Мутала - Больнес

3:3

0:3

6

28.12

Сандвикен - Сириус

8:3

5:2

9

28.12

Эдсбюн - Вестерос

3:4

6:3

2

28.12

Фалу - Теллус

5:1

4:1

13

28.12

Вилла - Ветланда

4:2

4:2

17

26.12

Больнес - Эдсбюн

3:2

3:5

3

26.12

Теллус - Хаммарбю

2:5

2:6

13

26.12

Венерсборг - Вилла

3:7

2:7

13

26.12

Бруберг - Сандвикен

2:5

2:4

13

26.12

Ветланда - Фриллесос

3:2

8:2

9

26.12

Сириус - Фалу

6:4

9:5

9

26.12

Вестерос - Мутала

5:2

6:4

11

21.12

Фриллесос - Вилла

2:8

1:5

9

21.12

Больнес - Мутала

5:3

3:3

8

21.12

Хаммарбю - Вестерос

6:4

5:8

2

19.12

Сандвикен - Теллус

9:1

8:2

11

19.12

Мутала - Ветланда

4:2

2:4

2

19.12

Эдсбюн - Венерсборг

3:2

5:4

12

19.12

Сириус - Бруберг

4:2

4:5

3

18.12

Фалу - Вестерос

2:4

1:7

8

16.12

Хаммарбю - Больнес

5:4

3:3

8

15.12

Теллус - Сандвикен

2:5

4:2

1

14.12

Венерсборг - Эдсбюн

5:4

1:3

2

14.12

Вестерос - Фалу

7:2

8:4

11

14.12

Бруберг - Сириус

5:3

4:3

13

14.12

Ветланда - Мутала

3:2

4:5

3

14.12

Больнес - Хаммарбю

4:4

5:6

8

14.12

Вилла - Фриллесос

7:2

7:3

13

12.12

Бруберг - Хаммарбю

3:5

3:6

13

12.12

Ветланда - Вилла

2:6

3:8

11

12.12

Теллус - Фалу

2:6

2:4

11

12.12

Венерсборг - Фриллесос

7:2

5:2

11

12.12

Сириус - Сандвикен

4:6

1:6

9

12.12

Вестерос - Эдсбюн

8:4

4:3

8

05.12

Фриллесос - Теллус

3:2

5:2

11

04.12

Хаммарбю - Вилла

4:5

2:7

8

03.12

Мутала - Эдсбюн

3:6

5:3

1

01.12

Вилла - Венерсборг

7:2

3:3

5

01.12

Фриллесос - Ветланда

1:6

2:4

9

01.12

Мутала - Вестерос

2:4

1:4

13

30.11

Сандвикен - Бруберг

9:2

17:5

6

30.11

Фалу - Сириус

4:2

3:4

3

30.11

Эдсбюн - Больнес

4:3

3:5

3

30.11

Хаммарбю - Теллус

5:1

6:1

13

28.11

Мутала - Сириус

3:1

2:2

8

28.11

Фалу - Бруберг

4:5

1:2

10

28.11

Фриллесос - Больнес

3:5

2:4

14

28.11

Венерсборг - Ветланда

3:2

2:4

3

28.11

Эдсбюн - Теллус

6:2

6:1

13

27.11

Вилла - Сандвикен

4:4

3:2

8

24.11

Хаммарбю - Венерсборг

5:3

6:3

13

23.11

Больнес - Вилла

4:7

3:1

2

23.11

Бруберг - Фриллесос

4:3

4:1

11

23.11

Ветланда - Эдсбюн

3:3

3:7

6

23.11

Теллус - Мутала

1:3

2:2

8

23.11

Сандвикен - Фалу

9:2

7:1

11

22.11

Сириус - Хаммарбю

4:8

3:5

9

21.11

Мутала - Сандвикен

2:7

4:7

11

21.11

Ветланда - Больнес

3:3

1:1

12

21.11

Фриллесос - Вестерос

3:6

0:3

10

21.11

Венерсборг - Бруберг

5:1

5:3

11

20.11

Эдсбюн - Сириус

8:3

9:4

14

20.11

Хаммарбю - Фалу

5:2

7:4

12

19.11

Вестерос - Вилла

3:3

5:5

12

19.11

Фриллесос - Мутала

2:3

3:0

2

17.11

Больнес - Венерсборг

4:1

3:2

11

17.11

Фалу - Мутала

2:3

3:3

10

17.11

Сириус - Фриллесос

5:1

9:4

8

17.11

Теллус - Ветланда

3:6

2:6

13

16.11

Сандвикен - Хаммарбю

4:2

5:3

14

16.11

Бруберг - Эдсбюн

2:7

3:2

2

14.11

Вилла - Фалу

4:2

15:4

7

14.11

Больнес - Бруберг

6:2

5:2

13

14.11

Венерсборг - Сириус

5:3

11:1

7

14.11

Ветланда - Вестерос

2:6

3:4

9

14.11

Мутала - Хаммарбю

4:6

3:3

6

13.11

Эдсбюн - Сандвикен

4:6

3:2

2

11.11

Вестерос - Больнес

4:2

10:1

8

10.11

Фалу - Ветланда

4:5

5:6

14

10.11

Сириус - Вилла

2:6

3:10

8

10.11

Хаммарбю - Эдсбюн

4:2

4:6

3

10.11

Сандвикен - Фриллесос

7:2

8:5

9

09.11

Теллус - Венерсборг

2:6

3:4

9

09.11

Бруберг - Мутала

6:4

3:4

3

07.11

Вилла - Мутала

7:1

6:0

14

07.11

Больнес - Теллус

4:2

6:1

9

07.11

Хаммарбю - Фриллесос

6:2

6:2

18

07.11

Венерсборг - Сандвикен

3:7

6:2

0

07.11

Вестерос - Бруберг

9:1

5:1

9

07.11

Ветланда - Сириус

8:3

9:1

9

06.11

Эдсбюн - Фалу

6:2

5:3

11

04.11

Сириус - Больнес

4:6

2:4

12

03.11

Фалу - Фриллесос

4:4

4:2

8

03.11

Теллус - Вестерос

2:6

2:3

9

02.11

Бруберг - Вилла

2:4

2:8

9

02.11

Больнес - Сандвикен

2:6

6:8

8

01.11

Ветланда - Хаммарбю

4:6

6:8

12

31.10

Теллус - Бруберг

3:4

0:4

9

31.10

Вестерос - Сириус

6:2

10:2

9

31.10

Венерсборг - Фалу

6:2

4:1

11

31.10

Вилла - Эдсбюн

4:3

5:2

11

28.10

Сандвикен - Ветланда

5:3

11:2

8

27.10

Эдсбюн - Фриллесос

6:2

8:2

11

26.10

Мутала - Венерсборг

2:6

4:6

11

26.10

Сандвикен - Вестерос

6:2

6:4

11

26.10

Фалу - Больнес

3:5

4:9

8

26.10

Сириус - Теллус

4:3

5:4

14

26.10

Бруберг - Ветланда

3:4

1:4

11

23.10

Вестерос - Венерсборг

6:2

8:3

11

19.10

Вилла - Теллус

6:2

3:1

9


Яндекс.Метрика