взлом

Прогнозы пользователя VSK


Профиль пользователя


ДатаМатчПрогнозРезультатОчки

18.01

Вилла - Обю Тьюреда

7:1

6:4

8

18.01

Эдсбюн - Фриллесос

8:1

5:1

9

18.01

Мутала - Сириус

4:3

1:3

3

17.01

Ветланда - Хаммарбю

5:3

8:5

9

17.01

Вестерос - АИК

6:3

6:2

13

17.01

Больнес - Сандвикен

4:4

6:2

5

17.01

Венерсборг - Бруберг

3:4

2:3

14

15.01

Венерсборг - Вестерос

3:5

5:5

8

15.01

АИК - Фриллесос

5:2

6:4

11

15.01

Сириус - Ветланда

3:4

7:2

1

15.01

Больнес - Хаммарбю

5:2

8:3

9

15.01

Мутала - Вилла

2:5

3:4

11

14.01

Эдсбюн - Сандвикен

5:3

8:0

6

11.01

Вилла - Венерсборг

6:1

6:6

6

11.01

Фриллесос - Обю Тьюреда

4:3

5:2

11

11.01

Бруберг - Эдсбюн

4:5

0:5

9

11.01

Хаммарбю - Мутала

4:3

3:5

3

10.01

Ветланда - АИК

4:3

7:6

10

10.01

Сандвикен - Сириус

10:3

3:1

7

09.01

Вестерос - Больнес

4:4

4:4

17

08.01

Обю Тьюреда - Бруберг

2:6

1:2

8

06.01

АИК - Сандвикен

4:6

2:3

9

06.01

Больнес - Вилла

3:3

5:4

8

06.01

Венерсборг - Хаммарбю

2:4

2:7

9

06.01

Ветланда - Бруберг

3:4

4:3

5

06.01

Эдсбюн - Мутала

7:1

10:1

9

06.01

Обю Тьюреда - Вестерос

2:8

0:12

7

06.01

Сириус - Фриллесос

8:3

5:0

10

04.01

Фриллесос - Ветланда

3:4

0:5

8

03.01

Вилла - Эдсбюн

4:3

2:5

2

03.01

Хаммарбю - АИК

4:3

4:8

3

03.01

Обю Тьюреда - Больнес

2:6

1:8

9

03.01

Мутала - Венерсборг

4:2

2:2

8

03.01

Сандвикен - Вестерос

5:4

6:4

13

03.01

Бруберг - Сириус

6:2

7:6

8

28.12

Больнес - Бруберг

4:3

4:6

3

28.12

Венерсборг - Обю Тьюреда

6:2

7:4

11

28.12

Ветланда - Сандвикен

3:5

4:7

11

28.12

АИК - Мутала

4:3

6:1

8

28.12

Эдсбюн - Хаммарбю

7:3

3:2

8

28.12

Вестерос - Фриллесос

6:2

10:2

9

28.12

Сириус - Вилла

2:6

1:7

11

26.12

Вилла - АИК

8:2

3:3

5

26.12

Хаммарбю - Сириус

5:4

5:3

13

26.12

Мутала - Вестерос

4:3

2:4

3

26.12

Эдсбюн - Больнес

6:2

5:4

9

26.12

Фриллесос - Венерсборг

3:4

5:4

5

26.12

Сандвикен - Бруберг

6:3

7:5

11

26.12

Обю Тьюреда - Ветланда

2:6

1:3

9

14.12

Венерсборг - Эдсбюн

2:4

0:9

7

14.12

Бруберг - Фриллесос

7:2

4:2

9

13.12

Сандвикен - Больнес

4:3

6:3

11

13.12

АИК - Обю Тьюреда

6:1

8:3

12

13.12

Вестерос - Вилла

3:5

3:6

13

13.12

Хаммарбю - Ветланда

5:3

5:3

18

13.12

Сириус - Мутала

6:2

1:4

1

11.12

Обю Тьюреда - Сириус

3:5

2:8

8

11.12

Хаммарбю - Вестерос

4:3

4:5

5

11.12

Мутала - Ветланда

4:4

4:4

17

11.12

Вилла - Бруберг

5:3

5:4

13

11.12

Больнес - Венерсборг

4:2

6:3

11

10.12

Эдсбюн - АИК

7:2

4:3

8

10.12

Фриллесос - Сандвикен

2:5

0:4

11

08.12

Вестерос - Обю Тьюреда

8:1

6:0

11

08.12

Сириус - Эдсбюн

3:5

2:2

6

07.12

Ветланда - Фриллесос

6:2

12:2

9

07.12

АИК - Хаммарбю

4:4

3:2

8

06.12

Бруберг - Больнес

3:4

8:4

3

06.12

Сандвикен - Вилла

3:4

4:4

10

05.12

Венерсборг - Мутала

4:3

4:1

11

04.12

Больнес - Вестерос

5:2

2:4

1

04.12

Фриллесос - АИК

4:3

3:7

2

04.12

Вилла - Сириус

7:2

9:1

9

03.12

Хаммарбю - Венерсборг

4:3

5:2

11

03.12

Обю Тьюреда - Сандвикен

2:6

2:7

13

03.12

Мутала - Бруберг

4:3

3:2

14

03.12

Эдсбюн - Ветланда

7:2

7:2

19

01.12

Мутала - Фриллесос

5:3

4:0

9

29.11

Сириус - Хаммарбю

5:4

3:3

8

29.11

Больнес - Эдсбюн

2:4

4:1

1

29.11

Ветланда - Обю Тьюреда

8:2

7:0

11

29.11

Бруберг - Сандвикен

3:4

6:6

6

29.11

Венерсборг - Фриллесос

7:2

1:3

2

29.11

АИК - Вилла

2:6

2:6

18

28.11

Вестерос - Мутала

5:3

2:5

1

27.11

Обю Тьюреда - АИК

3:5

1:2

9

27.11

Эдсбюн - Венерсборг

6:3

9:2

8

27.11

Фриллесос - Сириус

3:4

0:6

7

27.11

Хаммарбю - Бруберг

3:3

8:4

5

26.11

Вилла - Вестерос

5:2

5:4

11

26.11

Мутала - Больнес

2:4

1:1

6

24.11

Сандвикен - Ветланда

5:3

6:2

11

23.11

Венерсборг - Вилла

3:4

1:4

11

22.11

Бруберг - Ветланда

4:3

5:2

11

22.11

Мутала - Хаммарбю

4:3

4:4

10

22.11

АИК - Эдсбюн

2:5

2:8

9

22.11

Вестерос - Сандвикен

5:3

2:2

6

22.11

Больнес - Фриллесос

5:2

3:2

11

20.11

Обю Тьюреда - Венерсборг

2:5

2:6

13

20.11

Сандвикен - АИК

6:2

4:3

9

20.11

Фриллесос - Бруберг

3:3

3:7

6

20.11

Ветланда - Сириус

6:5

2:3

2

20.11

Эдсбюн - Вестерос

5:2

10:4

7

20.11

Вилла - Мутала

8:2

4:4

4

20.11

Хаммарбю - Больнес

3:3

3:7

6

16.11

Мутала - Эдсбюн

1:4

1:3

13

16.11

Сириус - Сандвикен

5:4

3:6

2

15.11

Фриллесос - Вилла

2:6

0:5

11

15.11

АИК - Венерсборг

3:5

4:4

8

15.11

Больнес - Ветланда

5:2

2:3

2

15.11

Вестерос - Хаммарбю

5:4

6:0

8

13.11

Обю Тьюреда - Мутала

3:4

4:4

10

13.11

Венерсборг - Сириус

5:4

9:2

7

13.11

Ветланда - Вестерос

3:3

6:5

6

13.11

Бруберг - АИК

4:3

5:2

11

13.11

Вилла - Больнес

7:3

1:2

2

13.11

Хаммарбю - Эдсбюн

3:5

1:1

5

12.11

Сандвикен - Фриллесос

5:3

6:2

11

10.11

Бруберг - Обю Тьюреда

7:2

8:2

13

09.11

Фриллесос - Хаммарбю

3:4

2:2

8

09.11

Мутала - Сандвикен

3:5

3:0

3

08.11

Сириус - Бруберг

4:3

4:3

17

08.11

АИК - Ветланда

4:3

2:3

5

08.11

Больнес - Обю Тьюреда

6:1

5:3

9

08.11

Эдсбюн - Вилла

5:4

3:5

3

07.11

Вестерос - Венерсборг

5:3

4:4

8

06.11

Вилла - Хаммарбю

6:2

5:1

14

06.11

АИК - Сириус

3:4

6:3

2

06.11

Обю Тьюреда - Фриллесос

2:4

2:4

17

06.11

Сандвикен - Эдсбюн

4:3

1:6

0

06.11

Ветланда - Мутала

5:2

3:2

11

05.11

Бруберг - Вестерос

4:5

3:5

13

05.11

Венерсборг - Больнес

2:5

6:2

0

03.11

Сириус - Обю Тьюреда

6:3

11:4

8

02.11

Вилла - Ветланда

7:3

6:2

14

01.11

Больнес - АИК

5:3

3:0

9

01.11

Венерсборг - Сандвикен

5:4

2:5

2

01.11

Эдсбюн - Бруберг

5:2

10:1

8

01.11

Вестерос - Сириус

7:3

6:7

2

01.11

Хаммарбю - Обю Тьюреда

6:2

7:0

9


Яндекс.Метрика