взлом

Прогнозы пользователя Дядя Ванги


Профиль пользователя


ДатаМатчПрогнозРезультатОчки

07.02

Эдсбюн - АИК

5:5

2:5

6

07.02

Вилла - Бруберг

7:3

10:1

7

25.01

Эдсбюн - Теллус

7:2

6:3

11

23.01

Больнес - Ветланда

5:3

7:3

11

23.01

Мутала - Бруберг

4:4

6:3

6

23.01

Эдсбюн - Вестерос

5:3

1:3

3

23.01

Сириус - Теллус

6:3

9:3

9

23.01

Фриллесос - Хаммарбю

3:5

6:4

2

20.01

Теллус - Венерсборг

3:5

3:6

13

20.01

Хаммарбю - Вестерос

5:4

1:2

2

20.01

Сандвикен - Больнес

6:3

4:2

11

17.01

Венерсборг - Эдсбюн

3:5

2:3

11

17.01

АИК - Теллус

9:2

11:1

9

15.01

Больнес - Вилла

4:6

6:5

3

15.01

АИК - Ветланда

7:3

12:13

0

15.01

Сириус - Фриллесос

7:3

2:4

2

15.01

Венерсборг - Мутала

5:3

2:2

6

15.01

Вестерос - Хаммарбю

6:3

4:2

11

15.01

Бруберг - Эдсбюн

4:5

4:2

3

14.01

Теллус - Сандвикен

3:10

1:8

12

13.01

Хаммарбю - АИК

3:7

4:6

11

13.01

Мутала - Больнес

4:4

4:3

10

12.01

Ветланда - Теллус

6:3

10:1

7

12.01

Эдсбюн - Венерсборг

7:3

4:1

9

12.01

Фриллесос - Вестерос

3:5

3:5

18

12.01

Сандвикен - Сириус

7:3

6:4

11

09.01

АИК - Вилла

6:4

2:7

0

08.01

Ветланда - Сандвикен

3:7

5:5

5

08.01

Вестерос - Эдсбюн

3:6

2:6

13

08.01

Сириус - Мутала

5:4

9:6

8

08.01

Больнес - Фриллесос

6:3

6:4

13

08.01

Венерсборг - Хаммарбю

4:4

9:2

4

06.01

Фриллесос - Венерсборг

3:5

4:5

13

06.01

Теллус - АИК

3:7

0:16

6

05.01

Эдсбюн - Больнес

7:3

4:3

9

05.01

Мутала - Ветланда

4:4

5:5

14

05.01

Сандвикен - Бруберг

6:3

6:4

13

05.01

Хаммарбю - Сириус

5:2

3:5

1

05.01

Вилла - Вестерос

8:2

5:3

8

03.01

Венерсборг - Бруберг

4:3

1:2

3

03.01

АИК - Вестерос

8:3

10:4

11

02.01

Сандвикен - Эдсбюн

5:4

1:1

5

02.01

Мутала - Хаммарбю

4:4

6:1

4

02.01

Сириус - Больнес

5:3

3:3

8

02.01

Фриллесос - Ветланда

3:5

4:3

3

02.01

Теллус - Вилла

3:8

3:11

9

30.12

Больнес - Хаммарбю

4:4

3:4

10

30.12

Вестерос - Мутала

5:3

4:3

13

30.12

АИК - Сириус

7:2

6:5

8

30.12

Ветланда - Венерсборг

4:4

4:4

17

30.12

Бруберг - Фриллесос

6:2

6:5

9

30.12

Вилла - Сандвикен

6:4

5:3

14

28.12

Фриллесос - АИК

2:6

1:6

13

28.12

Мутала - Эдсбюн

4:5

3:4

14

28.12

Сириус - Вестерос

4:4

5:6

8

28.12

Вилла - Ветланда

8:3

8:2

13

28.12

Хаммарбю - Бруберг

6:3

3:4

2

26.12

Бруберг - Сандвикен

3:6

4:4

6

26.12

Венерсборг - Фриллесос

6:2

9:0

7

26.12

Ветланда - Мутала

5:4

6:10

2

26.12

Вестерос - Вилла

4:6

5:8

11

26.12

Больнес - Эдсбюн

3:5

2:6

11

26.12

Сириус - Хаммарбю

4:4

5:3

8

22.12

Фриллесос - Эдсбюн

2:7

3:4

8

22.12

Бруберг - Больнес

5:5

4:3

8

20.12

Эдсбюн - Сандвикен

5:5

5:5

19

20.12

Вестерос - АИК

4:6

4:9

9

20.12

Мутала - Фриллесос

7:3

4:1

9

18.12

Ветланда - АИК

4:6

4:7

13

18.12

Вилла - Сириус

8:2

10:3

11

18.12

Сандвикен - Мутала

7:2

4:4

4

18.12

Теллус - Фриллесос

4:3

3:1

11

16.12

Фриллесос - Вилла

3:9

1:6

9

16.12

Венерсборг - Вестерос

4:4

3:4

10

13.12

АИК - Сандвикен

4:3

3:4

5

13.12

Вестерос - Ветланда

5:2

3:5

1

13.12

Фриллесос - Бруберг

4:5

2:3

12

11.12

Теллус - Бруберг

4:6

3:2

2

11.12

Хаммарбю - Вилла

4:5

3:2

3

11.12

Сандвикен - Вестерос

6:4

8:3

9

11.12

Мутала - Сириус

4:4

7:6

6

11.12

Венерсборг - Ветланда

5:3

3:3

8

11.12

Фриллесос - Больнес

4:5

2:2

6

09.12

Ветланда - Хаммарбю

4:4

5:6

8

09.12

АИК - Мутала

7:3

11:4

8

09.12

Вилла - Теллус

9:2

11:3

11

09.12

Больнес - Сириус

5:3

4:3

13

09.12

Бруберг - Венерсборг

4:4

3:3

14

08.12

Вестерос - Фриллесос

8:2

7:5

8

05.12

Венерсборг - Больнес

4:4

6:1

4

05.12

Бруберг - Вилла

4:6

3:10

8

05.12

Мутала - Вестерос

3:4

1:2

12

05.12

Сириус - АИК

3:5

3:6

13

05.12

Теллус - Ветланда

4:7

3:7

13

04.12

Хаммарбю - Сандвикен

4:5

6:3

2

02.12

Фриллесос - Сириус

3:5

3:7

11

02.12

Хаммарбю - Венерсборг

6:4

3:3

6

02.12

Сандвикен - Теллус

8:2

5:2

9

02.12

Больнес - Мутала

4:3

2:1

12

02.12

Ветланда - Вилла

4:7

1:10

6

01.12

Эдсбюн - Бруберг

6:3

7:3

13

30.11

Больнес - Теллус

8:2

6:2

11

28.11

Сириус - Эдсбюн

4:6

6:6

8

27.11

Теллус - Хаммарбю

2:6

2:7

13

27.11

Вилла - Больнес

6:2

12:2

9

27.11

Бруберг - Ветланда

6:4

6:6

8

25.11

Сириус - Венерсборг

4:3

2:4

3

25.11

Больнес - АИК

3:5

2:2

6

25.11

Сандвикен - Ветланда

5:2

11:6

7

25.11

Мутала - Теллус

6:2

10:2

9

24.11

Вестерос - Бруберг

6:3

8:8

4

24.11

Эдсбюн - Хаммарбю

5:3

6:1

9

22.11

Теллус - Вестерос

3:5

2:10

8

21.11

Вилла - Мутала

7:2

6:3

11

21.11

АИК - Фриллесос

8:2

14:3

8

20.11

Венерсборг - Сандвикен

3:5

1:4

11

20.11

Ветланда - Эдсбюн

3:6

5:4

2

20.11

Бруберг - Сириус

5:3

3:6

1

20.11

Хаммарбю - Больнес

5:4

4:4

10

14.11

Мутала - Венерсборг

4:4

1:3

6

13.11

Сириус - Сандвикен

3:5

4:5

13

13.11

АИК - Хаммарбю

6:3

11:3

9

13.11

Эдсбюн - Вилла

4:4

4:4

17


Яндекс.Метрика