взлом

Список матчей турнира


21.09.17, 04:00, Сибсельмаш - Уральский Трубник 7:5
21.09.17, 08:00, Енисей - Байкал-Энергия 10:1
21.09.17, 09:00, Родина - Строитель 3:4
21.09.17, 11:00, Динамо-Казань - Зоркий 2:2
21.09.17, 12:00, СКА-Нефтяник - Кузбасс 11:3
21.09.17, 14:00, Старт - Динамо 5:6
21.09.17, 17:00, Волга - Водник 4:3
22.09.17, 04:00, Байкал-Энергия - Уральский Трубник 0:3
22.09.17, 08:00, Кузбасс - Енисей 3:8
22.09.17, 08:00, Динамо - Родина 11:3
22.09.17, 11:00, Водник - Старт 4:7
22.09.17, 12:00, Россия-2 - СКА-Нефтяник 1:9
22.09.17, 14:00, Строитель - Зоркий 2:9
22.09.17, 17:00, Динамо-Казань - Волга 4:6
23.09.17, 03:00, Уральский Трубник - Кузбасс 7:1
23.09.17, 07:00, Сибсельмаш - Россия-2 7:3
23.09.17, 08:00, Зоркий - Старт 3:4
23.09.17, 11:00, СКА-Нефтяник - Енисей 5:5
23.09.17, 11:00, Родина - Динамо-Казань 6:8
23.09.17, 14:00, Волга - Динамо 3:3
23.09.17, 17:00, Строитель - Водник 3:6
24.09.17, 03:00, Байкал-Энергия - Сибсельмаш 5:10
24.09.17, 07:00, Кузбасс - Россия-2 6:4
24.09.17, 08:00, Зоркий - Родина 9:4
24.09.17, 11:00, Уральский Трубник - СКА-Нефтяник 1:9
24.09.17, 11:00, Водник - Динамо 4:4
24.09.17, 14:00, Старт - Волга 0:4
24.09.17, 17:00, Динамо-Казань - Строитель 6:4
26.09.17, 03:30, Сибсельмаш - Енисей 2:20
26.09.17, 07:00, Кузбасс - Байкал-Энергия 6:9
26.09.17, 08:00, Старт - Динамо-Казань 1:1
26.09.17, 10:30, Россия-2 - Уральский Трубник 3:5
26.09.17, 11:00, Родина - Водник 3:10
26.09.17, 14:00, Динамо - Строитель 15:4
26.09.17, 17:00, Волга - Зоркий 6:3
27.09.17, 04:00, Кузбасс - Сибсельмаш 6:7
27.09.17, 08:00, Енисей - Россия-2 17:1
27.09.17, 08:00, Динамо-Казань - Водник 2:4
27.09.17, 11:00, Строитель-Старт 3:6
27.09.17, 12:00, СКА-Нефтяник - Байкал-Энергия 6:5
27.09.17, 14:00, Зоркий - Динамо 1:5
27.09.17, 17:00, Родина - Волга 4:8
28.09.17, 04:00, Байкал-Энергия - Россия-2 4:2
28.09.17, 08:00, Уральский Трубник - Енисей 4:5
28.09.17, 08:00, Водник - Зоркий 7:1
28.09.17, 11:00, Динамо - Динамо-Казань 7:5
28.09.17, 12:00, Сибсельмаш - СКА-Нефтяник 4:13
28.09.17, 14:00, Старт - Родина 11:2
28.09.17, 17:00, Волга - Строитель 4:4
26.10.17, 08:00, Енисей - Волга 4:4
26.10.17, 12:00, Динамо - СКА-Нефтяник 2:7
28.10.17, 10:00, Енисей - СКА-Нефтяник 0:4


Яндекс.Метрика